D | 2024-03-15 | 17:00 | (A) | Polonia Warszawa | 2-2 | D24 | ||
W | 2024-03-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Gornik Leczna | 2-1 | D23 | ||
D | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Termalica Nieciecza | 2-2 | D22 | ||
W | 2024-02-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Katowice | 2-1 | D21 | ||
L | 2024-02-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Lechia Gdansk | 3-1 | D20 | ||
D | 2024-02-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Resovia | 2-2 | D17 | ||
W | 2023-12-15 | 19:30 | (H) | Sosnowiec | 2-0 | D19 | ||
W | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (H) | Podbeskidzie | 2-1 | D18 | ||
L | 2023-11-26 | 14:00 | (H) | Znicz Pruszków | 0-1 | D16 | ||
W | 2023-11-11 | 16:30 | (H) | Odra Opole | 2-0 | D15 | ||
D | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (A) | Motor Lublin | 2-2 | D14 | ||
W | 2023-10-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Chrobry Glogów | 2-1 | D13 | ||
W | 2023-06-03 | 16:30 | (H) | Resovia | 4-3 | D34 | ||
W | 2023-05-26 | 17:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0-3 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-05-20 | 16:30 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 0-3 | D32 | ||
L | 2023-05-15 | 17:15 | (A) | Sosnowiec | 1-0 | D31 | ||
D | 2023-05-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Gornik Leczna | 3-3 | D30 | ||
D | 2023-04-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Termalica Nieciecza | 2-2 | D29 | ||
L | 2023-04-21 | 19:30 | (A) | Lodzki | 2-1 | D28 | ||
W | 2023-04-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 4-1 | D27 | ||
D | 2023-04-06 | 19:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 2-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Stal Rzeszów | 2-2 | D25 | ||
D | 2023-03-18 | 16:30 | (A) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-1 | D24 | ||
W | 2023-03-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Chrobry Glogów | 6-0 | D23 | ||
L | 2023-03-05 | 17:00 | Skra Czestochowa | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 14:00 | (H) | GKS Tychy | 1-0 | D21 | ||
D | 2023-02-19 | 11:40 | (A) | Katowice | 1-1 | D20 | ||
D | 2023-02-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Odra Opole | 0-0 | D19 | ||
D | 2022-11-12 | 16:30 | (A) | Arka Gdynia | 2-2 | D18 | ||
D | 2022-11-05 | 14:00 | (A) | Resovia | 2-2 | D17 | ||
W | 2022-10-29 | 14:00 | (H) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 2-0 | D16 | ||
D | 2022-10-22 | 16:30 | (A) | Wisla Kraków | 3-3 | D15 | ||
D | 2022-10-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Sosnowiec | 2-2 | D14 | ||
W | 2022-10-08 | 16:30 | (H) | Gornik Leczna | 1-0 | D13 | ||
D | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Termalica Nieciecza | 2-2 | D12 | ||
D | 2022-09-18 | 11:40 | (H) | Lodzki | 1-1 | D11 | ||
W | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2-3 | D10 | ||
L | 2021-12-19 | 11:30 | (A) | Gornik Leczna | 2-1 | D19 | ||
L | 2021-12-15 | 19:30 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 4-0 | D3 | ||
W | 2021-12-11 | 16:30 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 2-1 | D18 | ||
12 |