L | 2023-09-18 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Andorra | 1-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 17:30 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 17:30 | (A) | Levante | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Burgos CF | 1-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Racing de Ferrol | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-14 | 20:30 | (A) | Tenerife | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-05-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Levante | 2-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 15:15 | (H) | Racing Santander | 1-0 | D41 | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 15:15 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 1-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 17:30 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2023-04-30 | 15:15 | (H) | Ponferradina | 3-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-04-22 | 20:00 | (A) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-2 | D37 | |||
W | 2023-04-15 | 17:30 | (H) | Lugo | 2-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-04-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Las Palmas | 0-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Eibar | 1-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-03-26 | 17:30 | (A) | Granada | 1-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:15 | (A) | Leganés | 0-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2023-03-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Tenerife | 0-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 20:00 | (A) | Mirandés | 1-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Albacete | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-02-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Cartagena | 2-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-02-12 | 15:15 | (H) | Burgos CF | 0-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-02-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Málaga | 0-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 17:30 | (H) | Villarreal B | 0-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-01-22 | 17:30 | (A) | Huesca | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-01-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Alavés | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 15:15 | (A) | FC Andorra | 3-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-01-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid | 0-2 | L32 | |||
W | 2022-12-22 | 20:00 | (H) | Granada | 1-0 | 2R | |||
W | 2022-12-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 1-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-12-11 | 17:30 | (A) | Eibar | 1-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2022-12-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Las Palmas | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-11-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Tenerife | 0-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-11-26 | 17:30 | (H) | Mirandés | 1-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-11-19 | 15:15 | (A) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-11-06 | 15:15 | (H) | Granada | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Villarreal B | 2-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 17:30 | (A) | Alavés | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Málaga | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-01-09 | 17:30 | (A) | Osasuna | 2-0 | D20 | |||
12 |