G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 43-61 | History > | |
42 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 43-61 |
L | 2022-05-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 1-2 | D42 | |||
L | 2022-05-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Huesca | 3-2 | D41 | |||
L | 2022-05-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Almería | 0-2 | D40 | |||
W | 2022-05-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | D39 | |||
W | 2022-05-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Valladolid | 1-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2022-04-23 | 13:00 | (H) | SD Amorebieta | 2-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2022-04-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Girona | 2-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Tenerife | 1-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Alcorcón | 2-4 | D34 | |||
D | 2022-03-26 | 13:00 | (A) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 13:00 | (H) | Mirandés | 1-3 | D32 | |||
D | 2022-03-13 | 13:00 | (A) | Burgos CF | 0-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-03-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 2-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-02-26 | 17:15 | (A) | Real Oviedo | 0-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-02-19 | 20:00 | (H) | Málaga | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-02-14 | 20:00 | (A) | Ponferradina | 3-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Lugo | 1-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2022-01-30 | 17:15 | (A) | Las Palmas | 0-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-01-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Cartagena | 1-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-01-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Leganés | 1-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-12-31 | 15:15 | (A) | Eibar | 3-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-12-19 | 17:15 | (H) | Valladolid | 0-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-12-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Mirandés | 2-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-12-05 | 17:15 | (H) | Burgos CF | 0-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-11-28 | 17:15 | (A) | Tenerife | 2-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-11-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Girona | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-11-12 | 20:00 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 0-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-11-07 | 20:00 | (H) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-11-04 | 20:15 | (A) | Málaga | 2-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-10-29 | 20:00 | (H) | Las Palmas | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-10-24 | 13:00 | (A) | SD Amorebieta | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-10-21 | 17:45 | (A) | Almería | 3-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 17:15 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-10-10 | 13:00 | (H) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-10-02 | 20:00 | (A) | AD Alcorcón | 1-4 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-09-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Huesca | 0-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 17:15 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Eibar | 2-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-09-04 | 17:15 | (A) | Cartagena | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-08-29 | 18:30 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | D3 | |||
12 |