L | 2011-11-06 | 16:00 | (A) | CF Andorinha | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2011-10-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Bairro da Argentina | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2011-10-23 | 16:00 | (H) | 1º Maio Funchal | 3-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2011-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Portosantense | 5-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2011-10-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Machico | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2011-09-25 | 16:00 | (A) | UD Santana | 2-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2011-09-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Câmara de Lobos | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2011-09-04 | 16:00 | (A) | CF Caniçal | 0-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2011-08-28 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 3-0 | 1E | |||
D | 2011-05-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Machico | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2011-05-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Est. Calheta | 2-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2011-05-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Portosantense | 2-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2011-05-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Ribeira Brava | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2011-04-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Câmara de Lobos | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2011-04-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Machico | 2-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2011-04-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Est. Calheta | 2-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2011-04-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Portosantense | 4-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2011-04-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Ribeira Brava | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2011-03-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Câmara de Lobos | 0-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2011-03-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Os Xavelhas | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2011-03-06 | 16:00 | (H) | 1º Maio Funchal | 2-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2011-02-27 | 16:00 | (A) | UD Santana | 0-5 | D20 | |||
D | 2011-02-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Juventude de Gaula | 0-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2011-02-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Portosantense | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2011-02-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Bom Sucesso Funchal | 0-4 | D17 | |||
W | 2011-01-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Câmara de Lobos | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2011-01-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Ribeira Brava | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2011-01-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Machico | 3-3 | D14 | |||
D | 2011-01-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Est. Calheta | 0-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2010-12-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Santacruzense | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2010-12-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Os Xavelhas | 7-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2010-12-06 | 16:00 | (A) | 1º Maio Funchal | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2010-11-28 | 16:00 | (H) | UD Santana | 4-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2010-11-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Juventude de Gaula | 2-4 | D8 | |||
W | 2010-11-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Portosantense | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2010-10-31 | 16:00 | (H) | Bom Sucesso Funchal | 3-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2010-10-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Câmara de Lobos | 0-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2010-10-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Ribeira Brava | 0-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2010-10-03 | (A) | Machico | 0-2 | D3 | ||||
W | 2010-09-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Est. Calheta | 2-1 | D2 | |||
12 |