L | 2022-05-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Mansfield Town | 0-1 | POff | |||
L | 2022-05-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Mansfield Town | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2022-05-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Barrow AFC | 1-3 | D46 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Exeter City | 1-1 | D45 | |||
W | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 2-4 | D44 | |||
W | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Harrogate Town | 3-0 | D43 | |||
W | 2022-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 0-2 | D42 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Bradford City | 0-0 | D41 | |||
L | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Mansfield Town | 1-0 | D40 | |||
W | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 2-0 | D39 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 0-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2022-03-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Stevenage | 1-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Carlisle United | 2-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Tranmere Rovers | 3-2 | D35 | |||
D | 2022-03-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Walsall | 1-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Rochdale | 1-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2022-02-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Scunthorpe United | 0-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-02-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Colchester | 3-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Port Vale | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2022-02-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Newport County | 1-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Walsall | 0-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2022-02-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Barrow AFC | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Salford City | 1-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2022-01-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Crawley Town | 0-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-01-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Swindon Town | 5-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Harrogate Town | 1-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-12-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Exeter City | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-11-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Leyton Orient | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-11-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Bradford City | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-11-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Cambridge United | 3-1 | 1R | |||
L | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Bristol Rovers | 2-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Cambridge United | 2-2 | 1R | |||
L | 2021-11-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Brighton & Hove Albion U21 | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2021-10-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Carlisle United | 3-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Tranmere Rovers | 0-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-10-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Stevenage | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-10-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Mansfield Town | 2-0 | D12 | |||
12 |