bet365
          (*) From Premier-Liha 2006/2007
          PAJGGCGFMPGPEN *AG *
          1Shakhtar Donetsk31904192610668374200
          2Dynamo Kyiv31903194610578884200
          3Karpaty277918725393338200
          4Dnipro2676411296634666100
          5Vorskla267508204843368200
          6Chornomorets257328114923198100
          7Metalurh Zaporizhya247026994382619000
          8SC Tavriya236817975202777700
          9Mariupol226347064252798100
          10Kryvbas216336333862479000
          11Zorya216107013963037800
          12Metalist205727584393196800
          13Arsenal Kyiv195686533822717800
          14Metalurh Donetsk185266563942627200
          15Volyn164704672831849100
          16Nyva Ternopil10296319235848400
          17PFC Oleksandriya102843141811338100
          18FC Hoverla92561861147212400
          19Zirka82482091406910700
          20Torpedo Zaporizhia7210214148668800


          [PA=Presences]