Follow Playmaker on Twitter
        bet365

        The Isuzu FA Trophy 2024/25

        England | UEFA

        Market value

        1st Qualifying Round

        2024/09/07Tilbury FCTilbury FC15:00Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City
         Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town15:00Corby TownCorby Town
         Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx15:00Sporting Khalsa FCSporting Khalsa FC
         Racing Club WarwickRacing Club Warwick15:00Hanley TownHanley Town
         Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts15:00Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree
         WroxhamWroxham15:00Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United
         Leverstock GreenLeverstock Green15:00Bury TownBury Town
         Redbridge FCRedbridge FC15:00Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough
         Hadley FCHadley FC15:00Grays AthleticGrays Athletic
         TBCTBC15:00Wythenshawe FCWythenshawe FC
         Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC15:00Carlton TownCarlton Town
         Grantham TownGrantham Town15:00Coleshill TownColeshill Town
         Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic15:00AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
         Hednesford TownHednesford Town15:00QuornQuorn
         Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town15:00Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
         Sheffield FCSheffield FC15:00Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
         Darlaston TownDarlaston Town15:00Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
         Bedworth UnitedBedworth United15:00Sherwood Colliery FCSherwood Colliery FC
         Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough15:00ChasetownChasetown
         Barton RoversBarton Rovers15:00Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey
         Ware FCWare FC15:00Newmarket TownNewmarket Town
         Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town15:00Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough
         Three BridgesThree Bridges15:00Hythe TownHythe Town
         Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa15:00Margate FCMargate FC
         KingstonianKingstonian15:00Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town
         Herne BayHerne Bay15:00Northwood FCNorthwood FC
         Bashley FCBashley FC15:00Mousehole AFCMousehole AFC
         Willand RoversWilland Rovers15:00Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve
         AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic15:00BeaconsfieldBeaconsfield
         Deal TownDeal Town15:00Ashford UnitedAshford United
         Horndean FCHorndean FC15:00Binfield FCBinfield FC
         Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers15:00GorlestonGorleston
         Cambridge CityCambridge City15:00Kings LangleyKings Langley
         Brentwood TownBrentwood Town15:00Witham TownWitham Town
         UxbridgeUxbridge15:00Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports
         Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney15:00East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town
         Badshot LeaBadshot Lea15:00Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath
         Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale15:00Beckenham TownBeckenham Town
         Sheppey UnitedSheppey United15:00RamsgateRamsgate
         Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park15:00Widnes FCWidnes FC
         Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors15:00Newton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe
         Walsall WoodWalsall Wood15:00TBCTBC
         Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins15:00Yate TownYate Town
         Walthamstow FCWalthamstow FC15:00Real BedfordReal Bedford
         Westfield FCWestfield FC15:00Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police
         TBCTBC15:00Sporting BengalSporting Bengal
         Enfield TownEnfield Town15:00TBCTBC
         Belper TownBelper Town15:00Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
         Emley AFCEmley AFC15:00Dunston UTSDunston UTS
         TBCTBC15:00Melksham TownMelksham Town
         Sittingbourne FCSittingbourne FC15:00Sutton CommonSutton Common
         Falmouth TownFalmouth Town15:00Cinderford TownCinderford Town
         BidefordBideford15:00Malvern TownMalvern Town
         Exmouth TownExmouth Town15:00KidlingtonKidlington
         Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm15:00Westbury UnitedWestbury United
         Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC15:00Larkhall AthleticLarkhall Athletic
         TBCTBC15:00Berkhamsted FCBerkhamsted FC
         Leighton Town FCLeighton Town FC15:00StotfoldStotfold
         Consett AFCConsett AFC15:00Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries
         TBCTBC15:00Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
         TBCTBC15:00Evesham UnitedEvesham United
         Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic15:00Ossett UnitedOssett United
         Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland15:00Nantwich TownNantwich Town
         Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington15:00North FerribyNorth Ferriby
         LiversedgeLiversedge15:00Avro FCAvro FC
         Garforth TownGarforth Town15:00Wythenshawe TownWythenshawe Town
         Brighouse TownBrighouse Town15:00Clitheroe FCClitheroe FC
         Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets15:00Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries
         Bridlington TownBridlington Town15:00TraffordTrafford
         TBCTBC15:00LeatherheadLeatherhead
         TBCTBC15:00Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath
         TBCTBC15:00MossleyMossley
         Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town15:00Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent
         Worcester CityWorcester City15:00Hinckley Leicester RoadHinckley Leicester Road
         TBCTBC15:00Thame UnitedThame United
         Witton AlbionWitton Albion15:00Bradford Park AvenueBradford Park Avenue
         TBCTBC15:00MersthamMerstham
         Felixstowe & WaltonFelixstowe & Walton15:00Basildon UtdBasildon Utd
         TBCTBC15:00Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC
         Shaftesbury TownShaftesbury Town15:00North LeighNorth Leigh
        Collaborators (Results): fijozico, aruizmayo

        Photos

        Dedit