Follow Playmaker on Instagram

        The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2023/24

        The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds |
        England
        England |

        2nd Qualifying Round

        2023/09/15Darlington3-1Workington
         Ascot United FC1-2Lewes
         Merthyr Town1-1Taunton Town
        2023/09/16Tadcaster Albion1-3Chester FC
         Eastbourne United1-3Berkhamsted FC
         Eastbourne Borough0-1Worthing
         Dartford2-3Welling United
         Plymouth Parkway2-2Frome Town FC
         Chippenham Town1-4Hungerford Town
         Gloucester City0-3AFC Totton
         Bracknell Town2-1Havant & Waterlooville
         Weston Super Mare2-0Truro City
         Larkhall Athletic2-3Bath City
         Leiston1-2St. Albans
         Royston Town1-3Hemel Hempstead
         Scunthorpe United0-0Brackley Town
         Cleethorpes Town2-4Alfreton Town
         King´s Lynn0-0Aveley FC
         Bishop’s Stortford3-3Biggleswade Town
         Ware FC3-3Chelmsford City
         Reading City1-1Winchester City
         Hitchin Town3-0AFC Sudbury
         Gosport Borough3-0Cribbs FC
         Nantwich Town2-1Banbury Utd
         Stourbridge FC2-0Matlock Town
         South Shields2-0Bishop Auckland
         Bedford Town2-3Gorleston
         Mossley1-1Emley AFC
         Steyning Town1-4Maidstone United
         Kettering Town1-0Sporting Khalsa FC
         Blyth Spartans1-1Bradford Park Avenue
         Haringey Borough4-2Tonbridge Angels
         Mousehole AFC0-5Salisbury FC
         Worcester City0-2Leek Town
         Wimborne Town0-3Torquay United
         Yeovil Town7-1AFC Stoneham
         Horsham FC2-2Marlow FC
         Mickleover 3-1Spalding United
         Enfield Town3-0Felixstowe & Walton
         Highworth Town1-3Weymouth
         Hereford2-0Anstey Nomads
         Didcot Town2-0Bristol Manor Farm
         Southall FC1-2Hampton & Richmond
         Farnham Town1-2Chesham United
         Hayes & Yeading0-2Slough Town
         Hashtag United0-1Needham Market
         Lincoln United0-3Worksop Town
         Barwell FC1-2Bromsgrove Sporting
         Margate FC2-2Folkestone
         Barton Rovers1-1Wroxham
         Whitehawk4-0Redhill FC
         Morpeth Town3-0Southport
         Ashton United2-2Atherton Collieries
         Dover Athletic3-2Hastings United
         Spennymoor Town2-2Marine AFC
         Northwood FC2-2Cray Valley PM
         Witham Town1-5Hornchurch
         Runcorn Linnets1-1Chorley
         Macclesfield FC2-0Buxton
         Boston United4-0Leamington
         FC United of Manchester0-4Warrington Rylands FC
         Halesowen Town5-2Alvechurch
         Whitby Town2-1Prescot Cables
         Coalville Town2-1Stafford Rangers
         Peterborough Sports0-0Redditch United
         Tamworth FC2-1Harborough Town
         Rushall Olympic3-2Carlton Town
         Lancaster City4-1Marske United
         Warrington Town2-3Curzon Ashton
         Sheppey United3-0Burgess Hill Town
         Canvey Island1-1Braintree Town
         Brightlingsea Regent1-3Billericay Town
         Carshalton Athletic4-0Kingstonian
         Knaphill FC0-1Hanworth Villa
         Hyde United2-1Albion Sports
         Farsley Celtic1-1Scarborough Athletic
         Horndean FC0-3Poole Town
        2023/09/17Wingate & Finchley0-0Farnborough
         Biggleswade1-2Cambridge City
         Cray Wanderers2-2Ramsgate

        1st Qualifying Round

        2023/09/01Goole0-6Whitby Town
         Laverstock & Ford2-7Gosport Borough
        2023/09/02Sporting Khalsa FC2-2Darlaston Town
         Merthyr Town5-1Yate Town
         Bedford Town0-0Walthamstow FC
         Winchester City3-2Evesham United
         Biggleswade Town5-1New Salamis
         Consett AFC0-2Bradford Park Avenue
         Ascot United FC1-0Westfield FC
         Hashtag United1-0Brentwood Town
         Hythe Town0-2Hanworth Villa
         Knaphill FC1-0Hanwell Town
         Billericay Town7-0Stowmarket Town
         Hitchin Town2-1Welwyn Garden City
         Southall FC2-2Beaconsfield
         Barton Rovers2-1Milton Keynes Irish
         Larkhall Athletic3-0Moneyfields
         Lancing1-1Carshalton Athletic
         Hayes & Yeading2-1Chertsey Town
         Chatham Town1-5Ramsgate
         Dulwich Hamlet1-1Haringey Borough
         Gainsborough1-1Matlock Town
         Binfield FC2-2Northwood FC
         Faversham Town0-4Lewes
         Nantwich Town1-1Shifnal Town
         Salisbury FC3-2Bridgwater United
         Reading City3-1Shaftesbury Town
         AFC Stoneham5-4Basingstoke Town
         Telford United0-1Coalville Town
         Ware FC3-2Dereham Town
         Morpeth Town3-2Radcliffe FC
         Enfield Town3-0Potters Bar Town
         Bamber Bridge0-4Mossley
         Hadley FC0-0Steyning Town
         Whitstable Town2-3Wingate & Finchley
         Okehampton Argyle1-3Highworth Town
         Leek Town5-0Grimsby Borough
         Stratford Town1-2Spalding United
         Mildenhall Town0-5AFC Sudbury
         FC United of Manchester1-0Barnoldswick Town
         Redhill FC1-0Herne Bay
         Hendon2-3Margate FC
         Concord Rangers1-1Wroxham
         Prescot Cables4-2North Ferriby
         Harborough Town3-1Stamford
         Guiseley AFC0-0Marine AFC
         Mousehole AFC5-3Bashley FC
         Hornchurch5-0Fakenham Town
         Cleethorpes Town2-1Hinckley Leicester Road
         AFC Totton5-1Sholing
         Charnock Richard2-2Runcorn Linnets
         Sevenoaks Town0-0Whitehawk
         Eastbourne United2-1Epsom
         Brightlingsea Regent2-0Sawbridgeworth Town
         Canvey Island5-1Lowestoft Town
         Lincoln United2-0Kidsgrove Athletic
         Alvechurch1-0Basford United
         Heybridge Swifts1-3Gorleston
         Leighton Town FC1-6Cambridge City
         Leiston2-1St. Ives Town
         Worksop Town4-1Sheffield FC
         Sherwood Colliery FC1-2Worcester City
         Swindon Supermarine1-2Cribbs FC
         Warrington Rylands FC1-0Stockton Town FC
         Woodford Town1-4Felixstowe & Walton
         Nuneaton Borough1-2Carlton Town
         Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.1-2Witham Town
         Ashton United3-1Dunston UTS
         Harrow Borough0-2Bracknell Town
         Sheppey United3-1Kennington FC
         Halesowen Town7-0Rugby Borough FC
         Redditch United5-0Boldmere St. Michaels
         Workington6-0Prestwich Heys
         Bishop Auckland0-0West Auckland Town
         Long Eaton Utd1-3Stourbridge FC
         Clitheroe FC1-2Hyde United
         Brighouse Town2-4Albion Sports
         Plymouth Parkway2-0Dorchester
         FC Romania0-3Needham Market
         Hullbridge Sports0-1Kettering Town
         Royston Town1-0Cheshunt
         Tadcaster Albion2-1Heaton Stannington
         Hungerford Town4-0Petersfield Town
         Widnes FC1-1Emley AFC
         Walton & Hersham1-3Chesham United
         Hartley Wintney0-4Folkestone
         Ashby Ivanhoe0-2Bromsgrove Sporting
         Anstey Nomads3-0Hanley Town
         Guisborough Town0-4Atherton Collieries
         Stafford Rangers2-0Atherstone Town
         Leamington2-0Coleshill Town
         Rugby Town FC0-2Barwell FC
         Cray Wanderers5-1Newhaven FC
         Lancaster City2-1Witton Albion
         Mickleover 3-0Ilkeston Town
         Tiverton Town0-1Wimborne Town
         Frome Town FC3-1Clevedon Town
         Marlow FC2-0AFC Croydon Athletic
         Poole Town3-0Barnstaple Town
         Bishop´s Cleeve2-3Bristol Manor Farm
         Horndean FC3-0Bideford
         Berkhamsted FC5-4Beckenham Town
         Burgess Hill Town2-0Bognor Regis Town
         Ossett United0-3Marske United
         Leatherhead0-0Horsham FC
        2023/09/03Whickham FC1-4Macclesfield FC
         Erith & Belvedere0-0Hastings United
         Kingstonian4-1Lydd Town
         Uxbridge0-3Cray Valley PM
         Biggleswade8-0Maldon & Tiptree
        2023/09/06Flackwell Heath1-2Farnham Town
        2023/09/13Didcot Town5-1Tadley Calleva

        Preliminary Round

        2023/08/18Whickham FC1-1Whitley Bay
         Ipswich Wanderers0-0Dereham Town
         Bridgwater United4-0Street FC
         Epsom0-0Metropolitan Police
         Skelmersdale United0-6Nantwich Town
         Aylesbury United0-2Clevedon Town
         Wokingham & Emmbrook0-2Binfield FC
         Hebburn Town0-2Heaton Stannington
         Studley0-1Coleshill Town
        2023/08/19Horley Town0-1AFC Croydon Athletic
         Corinthian-Casuals2-2Uxbridge
         Ware FC2-1AFC Dunstable
         Sevenoaks Town3-0Colliers Wood
         Evesham United2-0Tuffley Rovers F.C.
         Knaresborough Town1-3Dunston UTS
         Whitchurch Alport1-1Barnoldswick Town
         Hadley FC6-2Little Oakley
         Flackwell Heath2-0Cirencester Town
         Lordswood FC1-1Cray Valley PM
         Horndean FC3-0Brockenhurst FC
         Buckland Athletic1-1Okehampton Argyle
         Redhill FC1-0Ashford Town (MIDDX)
         St Blazey1-5Mousehole AFC
         Bideford4-0Helston AFC
         Ascot United FC5-1Mangotsfield United
         South Park FC1-1Leatherhead
         Blackfield & Langley0-5Laverstock & Ford
         Holyport FC0-1Yate Town
         Newmarket Town1-4Cambridge City
         Ashford United2-3Beckenham Town
         Nailsea & Tickenham0-3Highworth Town
         Bishop Auckland7-0Seaham Red Star
         Hullbridge Sports3-1Waltham Abbey
         Kidsgrove Athletic2-0Sutton Coldfield Town
         Fakenham Town1-0AFC Rushden & Diamonds
         Woodbridge Town FC0-1Gorleston
         Brentwood Town2-1Kings Langley
         Farnham Town2-0Crowborough Athletic
         Bristol Manor Farm4-1Roman Glass St. George
         Wallingford & Crowmarsh0-1Marlow FC
         Penrith AFC0-3Consett AFC
         Runcorn Linnets3-2Stalybridge Celtic
         Pontefract Collieries1-3Guisborough Town
         Bowers & Pitsea2-2Woodford Town
         Wellingborough Town1-4Felixstowe & Walton
         Witham Town3-0Stanway Rovers
         Boldmere St. Michaels1-0Chasetown
         Hinckley Leicester Road2-1Bewdley Town
         Corby Town0-4Lowestoft Town
         Sawbridgeworth Town2-1Saffron Walden Town
         Stowmarket Town2-1Potton United
         Hanley Town2-2Stourport Swifts
         Belper Town2-5Leek Town
         Sheffield FC2-1Skegness Town
         Liversedge0-1North Ferriby
         West Auckland Town4-0Shildon AFC
         Bedfont Sports1-1Herne Bay
         Penistone Church0-2Prestwich Heys
         Newhaven FC7-1Spelthorne Sports
         Kempston Rovers1-3Biggleswade
         East Thurrock1-1Barton Rovers
         Jersey Bulls1-1Knaphill FC
         West Allotment0-2Tadcaster Albion
         Shaftesbury Town5-2Hamble Club FC
         Irlam FC3-3Goole
         Hartley Wintney3-1Sherborne Town
         Carlton Town3-0Maltby Main
         Newark and Sherwood0-4Harborough Town
         Colne FC1-3Brighouse Town
         Bottesford Town0-4Lincoln United
         Mildenhall Town1-0Lakenheath FC
         Rugby Town FC5-1Newcastle Town
         Shifnal Town4-1Worcester Raiders
         West Didsbury & Chorlton0-3Prescot Cables
         Charnock Richard3-2Bury
         Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.2-1Ely City
         Leighton Town FC1-0Enfield (1893) FC
         Darlaston Town3-0Hednesford Town
         Westfields FC1-2Worcester City
         Tadley Calleva1-8AFC Portchester
         Badshot Lea2-3Lancing
         Sheppey United3-0Midhurst & Easebourne
         VCD Athletic0-2Whitstable Town
         AFC Stoneham5-1Melksham Town
         Crawley Down3-6Hanworth Villa
         Burscough0-1Albion Sports
         Sporting Khalsa FC6-1Heanor Town
         Falmouth Town2-6Frome Town FC
         Widnes FC2-1Trafford
         United Services Portsmouth0-2Larkhall Athletic
         Bury Town1-2Wroxham
         Walsall Wood0-1Rugby Borough FC
         Anstey Nomads2-1Eastwood CFC
         Ramsgate4-1Bexhill United
         Burgess Hill Town0-0Erith Town FC
         North Leigh1-2Bishop´s Cleeve
         Real Bedford3-4Milton Keynes Irish
         Brightlingsea Regent5-0Stansted FC
         Walthamstow FC3-1Leverstock Green
         Maldon & Tiptree0-0West Essex
         Wisbech Town1-5Biggleswade Town
         Bearsted FC1-2Southall FC
         Romford1-3Welwyn Garden City
         Colney Heath2-5FC Romania
         Congleton Town1-2Witton Albion
         Stockton Town FC2-1Ashington AFC
         Faversham Town2-1Merstham
         Cobham0-4Kennington FC
         Easington Sports2-2Reading City
         Snodland Town1-3Chertsey Town
         East Grinstead Town1-3Hythe Town
         Wimborne Town0-0Paulton Rovers
         Atherstone Town2-0Gresley Rovers
         Padiham2-5Clitheroe FC
         Stocksbridge Park0-1Cleethorpes Town
         Heybridge Swifts2-0Barking FC
         Ashby Ivanhoe1-0Rossington Main
         Grimsby Borough4-2Melton Town
         Eastbourne United3-0Sheerwater FC
         Hamworthy United1-2Moneyfields
         Buckhurst Hill0-1Northwood FC
         Ossett United2-0Wythenshawe Amateurs
         Fareham Town2-3Bashley FC
         Tavistock AFC3-5Barnstaple Town
         Spalding United1-1Shepshed Dynamo FC
         Grays Athletic1-1New Salamis
         Athletic Newham0-3Westfield FC
         Mossley1-0Ramsbottom United
         Petersfield Town1-1Bemerton Heath Harlequins
         Mulbarton FC1-5Bedford Town
         Steyning Town3-0Peacehaven & Telscombe
         Erith & Belvedere2-0Stansfeld FC
         Sherwood Colliery FC3-1Grantham Town
        2023/08/20Virginia Water1-5Cribbs FC
        2023/08/23Lower Breck FC1-5Emley AFC
        2023/08/28Lydd Town4-2Deal Town

        (Replays) Extra Preliminary Round

        2023/08/08ChaddertonCANCAlbion Sports
        2023/08/14Aylesbury Vale DynamosCANCTuffley Rovers F.C.
        2023/08/07Ilford FC1-2Colney Heath
        2023/08/08Burgess Hill Town2-1Sutton Common
         Crawley Down2-0Three Bridges
         Brixham AFC0-2
        a.e.t.
        Okehampton Argyle
         Stansfeld FC1-1
        (6-5
        pens)
        Sporting Bengal
         Waltham Abbey2-1Edgware Town
         Thornbury Town0-1Bishop´s Cleeve
         Tooting & Mitcham Utd2-4Athletic Newham
         Fisher FC2-5Westfield FC
         Blackfield & Langley3-2Oldland Abbotonians
         Loughborough University0-1Grantham Town
         Anstey Nomads2-2
        (5-3
        pens)
        Boston Town
         Peacehaven & Telscombe4-1Chipstead
         Eynesbury Rovers2-3Ely City
         Longridge Town1-5Widnes FC
         Cogenhoe United2-2
        (4-5
        pens)
        Westfields FC
         Hanley Town2-1Hereford Pegasus
         Fakenham Town2-1St Neots Town
         Bearsted FC3-1Wembley FC
         Malvern Town1-2Rugby Town FC
         Lye Town1-2Kidsgrove Athletic
         Potton United1-1
        (5-4
        pens)
        Desborough
         Ascot United FC2-1Ardley United
         Erith Town FC4-0Hassocks
         Irlam FC5-2Hallam FC
         Walsall Wood2-1Highgate United
         Brantham Athletic1-2Buckhurst Hill
         Witham Town1-0St. Panteleimon
         Godmanchester Rovers3-5Lakenheath FC
         Trafford1-0Golcar United
         Hythe & Dibden1-5Hamble Club FC
         Jersey Bulls2-0Sittingbourne FC
         Newcastle Town1-0Romulus
         Carlton Town2-0Quorn
         Aylestone Park1-2Sherwood Colliery FC
         Loughborough Dynamo0-2Cleethorpes Town
        2023/08/09Colliers Wood2-0Abbey Rangers
         New Salamis3-1Redbridge FC
         Sherborne Town1-0Shepton Mallet FC
         AFC Mansfield1-2Skegness Town
         Aylesbury United2-1Fairford Town
         Pinchbeck United1-3Maltby Main
         Roman Glass St. George5-2Lydney Town
         Penistone Church3-1City of Liverpool
        2023/08/15Real Bedford4-1FC Clacton

        Extra Preliminary Round

        2023/08/04Edgware Town1-1Waltham Abbey
         Thetford1-2Newmarket Town
         Coventry United2-3Studley
         Dereham Town4-1Walsham-le-Willows
         Whickham FC2-1Carlisle City
         Woodford Town4-1Hertford Town
         Skelmersdale United3-1Northwich Victoria
         Bishop´s Cleeve3-3Thornbury Town
         Stansted FC2-1Stotfold
         Moneyfields1-0Westbury United
        2023/08/05Sittingbourne FC0-0Jersey Bulls
         Bugbrooke St Michaels2-3Hinckley Leicester Road
         Cleethorpes Town1-1Loughborough Dynamo
         Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.1-0Downham Town
         Holmesdale FC1-2Midhurst & Easebourne
         Heaton Stannington5-0Tow Law Town
         Shefford Town & Campton0-2Maldon & Tiptree
         West Auckland Town2-0Northallerton Town
         Hassocks1-1Erith Town FC
         Merstham2-1Raynes Park Vale
         Highgate United2-2Walsall Wood
         Kidsgrove Athletic0-0Lye Town
         Helston AFC3-1Willand Rovers
         Wembley FC1-1Bearsted FC
         Thame United2-3Bristol Manor Farm
         Bury Town3-1Biggleswade Utd
         Bridgwater United4-2Liskeard Athletic
         Romulus2-2Newcastle Town
         Ossett United2-01874 Northwich
         Oadby Town1-3Bottesford Town
         Worcester Raiders3-2Belper United
         Ashby Ivanhoe3-0Deeping Rangers
         Larkhall Athletic3-1Corsham Town
         Quorn1-1Carlton Town
         Lydd Town1-0Camberley Town
         AFC Dunstable2-1Newport Pagnell
         Ely City0-0Eynesbury Rovers
         Newhaven FC3-1Little Common FC
         Phoenix Sports1-2Eastbourne United
         Pagham FC0-4East Grinstead Town
         Boston Town0-0Anstey Nomads
         Tuffley Rovers F.C.2-2Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
         Ardley United1-1Ascot United FC
         Sandhurst Town1-2VCD Athletic
         North Ferriby2-1Crook Town AFC
         Stourport Swifts2-0Coventry Sphinx
         Hilltop FC2-4Redhill FC
         Lutterworth Town0-3Lincoln United
         Padiham3-0Silsden
         Ipswich Wanderers3-0Histon
         Mulbarton FC2-1Sheringham FC
         Slimbridge2-3Reading City
         Thackley2-3Goole
         Bedworth United3-6Heanor Town
         Barnoldswick Town3-1Handsworth
         Bewdley Town7-3Daventry Town
         Hadleigh United2-3Cambridge City
         Prescot Cables2-0Eccleshill United
         Rugby Town FC5-5Malvern Town
         Colney Heath1-1Ilford FC
         Stockport Town0-1Ramsbottom United
         Christchurch FC0-1United Services Portsmouth
         Horley Town4-0Punjab United
         Sutton Common1-1Burgess Hill Town
         Hollands & Blair FC0-3Ashford United
         Westfield FC0-0Fisher FC
         Lancing5-0Rusthall FC
         Wells City1-2AFC Portchester
         Lymington Town6-0Petersfield Town
         West Didsbury & Chorlton2-0Vauxhall Motors
         Chalfont St Peter1-3Wallingford & Crowmarsh
         AFC Liverpool0-5Lower Breck FC
         Newcastle Benfield0-3Shildon AFC
         Westfields FC2-2Cogenhoe United
         Prestwich Heys3-1Bootle
         Kennington FC1-0Glebe FC
         Eastbourne Town1-3Faversham Town
         Widnes FC1-1Longridge Town
         Penrith AFC2-1Boro Rangers
         Bishop Auckland3-0Bridlington Town
         Kidlington0-3Flackwell Heath
         Virginia Water2-0Risborough Rangers
         Bemerton Heath Harlequins3-0Bournemouth FC
         Cribbs FC3-1Longlevens
         Tadcaster Albion1-0Redcar Athletic
         Harleston Town2-3Kempston Rovers
         Congleton Town1-0Wythenshawe Town
         City of Liverpool2-2Penistone Church
         Southall FC1-0Chichester City
         Crowborough Athletic3-0Shoreham
         Wellingborough Town6-0Long Melford
         Redbridge FC2-2New Salamis
         Kendal Town1-4Consett AFC
         Ashington AFC4-0North Shields FC
         Balham0-4Steyning Town
         Hartpury University1-2Holyport FC
         Corinthian FC3-4Bedfont Sports
         West Essex3-2Crawley Green
         Wendron United1-3St Blazey
         Eastwood CFC3-1Kimberley Miners
         Leighton Town FC3-0Basildon Utd
         Haywards Heath0-5Whitstable Town
         Charnock Richard7-0Squires Gate
         Brockenhurst FC6-4Fleet Town
         Sherwood Colliery FC2-2Aylestone Park
         Cockfosters0-1Barking FC
         Harefield United0-4Farnham Town
         Deal Town2-0Guildford City
         Seaham Red Star1-0Pickering Town
         Mildenhall Town2-0Soham Town
         St Neots Town2-2Fakenham Town
         Worcester City3-0Dudley Town
         Lydney Town1-1Roman Glass St. George
         Maltby Main1-1Pinchbeck United
         Whitchurch Alport2-1Cheadle Town
         Tring Athletic0-2Nailsea & Tickenham
         Lordswood FC2-1Egham Town
         Tunbridge Wells2-3Uxbridge
         Darlaston Town3-1Racing Club Warwick
         Knaresborough Town3-1Frickley Athletic
         Gorleston4-1Heacham FC
         Shepton Mallet FC2-2Sherborne Town
         Grantham Town1-1Loughborough University
         Rossington Main4-1Leicester Nirvana
         Uttoxeter Town1-4Bury
         Whitley Bay2-1Garforth Town
         Horndean FC3-0Portland United
         Okehampton Argyle2-2Brixham AFC
         Halstead Town1-4Romford
         Hamble Club FC3-3Hythe & Dibden
         Clevedon Town2-1Wantage Town
         Three Bridges2-2Crawley Down
         Tividale FC1-4Rugby Borough FC
         Sporting Bengal4-4Stansfeld FC
         Burscough1-0Pilkington
         Golcar United0-0Trafford
         Wellington AFC0-2Bideford
         Saffron Walden Town1-0Great Wakering Rovers
         Easington Sports3-1Burnham FC
         Hereford Pegasus1-1Hanley Town
         Street FC9-1Millbrook AFC
         Saltdean United2-4Badshot Lea
         Oldland Abbotonians2-2Blackfield & Langley
         Baffins Milton Rovers3-4AFC Stoneham
         Broadbridge Heath0-1Sheerwater FC
         Knaphill FC3-0Varndeanians
         Desborough2-2Potton United
         Glossop North End1-2Colne FC
         East Thurrock1-0Frenford FC
         Norwich United0-2Woodbridge Town FC
         Brislington FC0-1Shaftesbury Town
         Welton Rovers1-7Fareham Town
         Mangotsfield United2-0Royal Wootton FC
         Leverstock Green5-3White Ensign
         Wisbech Town3-1March Town
         Atherstone Town3-0Stone Old Alleynians
         Lakenheath FC2-2Godmanchester Rovers
         Mousehole AFC4-1Ilfracombe Town
         Athletic Newham3-3Tooting & Mitcham Utd
         Sunderland RCA1-5West Allotment
         St. Panteleimon2-2Witham Town
         FC Romania5-0Tilbury FC
         Milton Keynes Irish3-1Dunstable Town
         Cowes Sports2-4Melksham Town
         Laverstock & Ford3-2Andover New Street
         Shifnal Town3-1Hereford Lads Club
         Buckhurst Hill1-1Brantham Athletic
         Yaxley0-7Wroxham
         Epsom2-1Horsham YMCA FC
         Winterton Rangers2-4Melton Town
         Barnstaple Town3-1Saltash United
         Skegness Town0-0AFC Mansfield
         Sutton Coldfield Town3-1Wolverhampton Casuals
         Falmouth Town2-1Exmouth Town
         Spelthorne Sports2-1Loxwood
         Chipstead1-1Peacehaven & Telscombe
         Buckland Athletic5-1Torpoint Athletic
         Paulton Rovers5-1Thatcham Town
         Fairford Town1-1Aylesbury United
         Boldmere St. Michaels3-2Lichfield City
         Sawbridgeworth Town5-1Arlesey Town
         Abbey Rangers0-0Colliers Wood
         AFC Wulfrunians0-2Gresley Rovers
         Hullbridge Sports4-1Takeley FC
         London Lions3-5Barton Rovers
         Broadfields United0-4Snodland Town
        2023/08/06Albion Sports2-2Chadderton
         Welling Town0-4Cobham
         Hallam FC3-3Irlam FC
         Wokingham & Emmbrook1-0Cinderford Town
         Emley AFC0-2Avro FC
         Enfield (1893) FC2-0Coggeshall Town
         Littlehampton0-6Erith & Belvedere
         Lingfield FC1-3Sevenoaks Town
         AFC Croydon Athletic3-1Sutton Athletic
         Bexhill United3-1North Greenford
        2023/08/08Newark and Sherwood3-2Hucknall
         Barton Town Old Boys FC1-3Grimsby Borough
         Little Oakley3-1Baldock Town
         Stanway Rovers3-1Harpenden Town
         FC Clacton2-2Real Bedford
         Pontefract Collieries3-0Birtley Town
         Ashford Town (MIDDX)1-0Uckfield Town
         Tadley Calleva5-2Alton Town
         Sleaford Town0-2Shepshed Dynamo FC
         Wythenshawe Amateurs2-1Campion AFC
        2023/08/09Guisborough Town2-2Newton Aycliffe
         Brimscombe & Thrupp1-4Highworth Town

        Photos

        Dedit
        Which team has the best attack in FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2023/24?
        The team with the best attack in FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2023/24 is Cray Valley PM, with 24 goals scored in 8 games.
        Which team has the best defensive record in FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2023/24?
        Maidenhead United have the best defensive record in FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2023/24, with 0 goals conceded in 1 games.