Follow Playmaker on Instagram
        bet365

        League

        GGSGCPts
        1DroghedaDrogheda12251127
        2St. PatrickSt. Patrick12371723
        3Derry CityDerry City12212019
        4ShelbourneShelbourne12231218
        5Finn HarpsFinn Harps12153212
        6DundalkDundalk12202911
        7Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 1219397
        GGSGCPts
        1BohemianBohemian14361329
        2Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers14251527
        3UC DublinUC Dublin14241721
        4Sligo RoversSligo Rovers14272218
        5Klub KildareKlub Kildare14252917
        6Galway UnitedGalway United14221916
        7Athlone TownAthlone Town14182215
        8LongfordLongford1411517
        GGSGCPts
        1WaterfordWaterford12281123
        2Cork CityCork City12261320
        3Wexford FCWexford FC12212617
        4Cobh RamblersCobh Ramblers12211916
        5KerryKerry12152214
        6Carrick UnitedCarrick United12152714
        7Treaty UnitedTreaty United12202813
        Promotion Play-off
        Elimination Play-off

        Photos

        Dedit

        OTHER COMPETITIONS

        COLLABORATION