Follow Playmaker on Instagram
bet365

League

GGSGCPts
1DroghedaDrogheda11211024
2St. PatrickSt. Patrick11361720
3Derry CityDerry City12211919
4ShelbourneShelbourne11231118
5Finn HarpsFinn Harps12153212
6DundalkDundalk12192911
7Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 1118357
GGSGCPts
1BohemianBohemian13311326
2Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers13241426
3UC DublinUC Dublin13231620
4Sligo RoversSligo Rovers13261918
5Galway UnitedGalway United13221915
6Athlone TownAthlone Town13182214
7Klub KildareKlub Kildare13222814
8LongfordLongford1311467
GGSGCPts
1WaterfordWaterford1128923
2Cork CityCork City11261319
3Cobh RamblersCobh Ramblers12211916
4Wexford FCWexford FC11192614
5Treaty UnitedTreaty United11202613
6KerryKerry11152213
7Carrick UnitedCarrick United11132711
Promotion Play-off
Elimination Play-off

Postponed / Suspended / Cancelled Matches

MatchdayDateTime
0Grp.BLongford pst Bohemian 2024-06-14 23:00

Photos

Dedit

OTHER COMPETITIONS

COLLABORATION