bet365

          3rd Qualifying Round

          2020/10/31Yate TownCANCBideford
           Scarborough AthleticCANCWitton Albion
           Thame UnitedCANCWimborne Town
           Rushden & DiamondsCANCIlkeston Town
           Bracknell TownCANCCinderford Town
          2020/10/30Wantage Town1-4North LeighFG
          2020/10/31Maldon & Tiptree3-2KingstonianFG
           Hyde United2-1Frickley AthleticFG
           Hitchin Town3-1Herne BayFG
           Mickleover Sports5-0Dereham TownFG
           Newcastle Town0-2Nuneaton TownFG
           Horsham FC1-1
          (3-5)g.p.
          Welwyn Garden CityFG
           Salisbury FC6-0Tiverton TownFG
           Rushall Olympic4-1Barwell FCFG
           Chesham United2-2
          (3-2)g.p.
          WhyteleafeFG
           Stratford Town1-3Kidsgrove AthleticFG
           Frome Town FC3-0FarnboroughFG
           Enfield Town8-1RamsgateFG
           Pickering Town1-4Runcorn LinnetsFG
           Morpeth Town3-1Whitby TownFG
           Faversham Town1-2Haringey BoroughFG
           Walton Casuals2-1FolkestoneFG
           Redditch United2-3Nantwich TownFG
           Stourbridge FC0-3StamfordFG
           Peterborough Sports4-2GainsboroughFG
           Corinthian-Casuals5-4HendonFG
           Kendal Town0-2BuxtonFG
           Coggeshall Town1-1
          (0-3)g.p.
          Wingate & FinchleyFG
           Burgess Hill Town4-1Harrow BoroughFG
           Marine AFC3-2Stalybridge CelticFG
           Leiston4-4
          (4-2)g.p.
          WorthingFG
           Hartley Wintney1-4Poole TownFG
           Felixstowe & Walton3-1Metropolitan PoliceFG
           South Shields1-0Colne FCFG
           Hastings United1-1
          (4-2)g.p.
          Ashford Town (Surrey)FG
           Barking FC1-1
          (4-3)g.p.
          Sittingbourne FCFG
           Evesham United3-2Leek TownFG
           Tamworth FC2-1Banbury UtdFG
           Loughborough Dynamo1-3Bedford TownFG
           Highworth Town2-3Swindon SupermarineFG
           Corby Town1-2Hednesford TownFG
           Ashton United1-0Clitheroe FCFG
           East Thurrock3-4CheshuntFG
           Biggleswade Town1-0Heybridge SwiftsFG
           Needham Market4-1Three BridgesFG
           Lowestoft Town3-1LewesFG
           Weston Super Mare2-1Larkhall AthleticFG
           Kings Langley4-1Brightlingsea RegentFG
           Basford United2-1AlvechurchFG
           Bromsgrove Sporting FC0-1Coleshill TownFG
           Bognor Regis Town2-0Tooting & Mitcham UtdFG
           Whitehawk0-3Cray WanderersFG
           Warrington Town1-1
          (4-3)g.p.
          Lancaster CityFG
           Royston Town2-0Hythe TownFG
           St. Ives Town1-1
          (4-1)g.p.
          Stafford RangersFG
           Bowers & Pitsea1-3HornchurchFG
           Moneyfields3-2KidlingtonFG
           Leatherhead3-1Potters Bar TownFG
           Glossop North End0-1WorkingtonFG
           Aveley FC3-0Beaconsfield SYCOBFG
           St Neots Town6-1Worksop TownFG
           United of Manchester2-3Marske UnitedFG
           Dorchester2-1Gosport BoroughFG
           Yaxley0-2Grantham TownFG
           Radcliffe Borough1-2Bamber BridgeFG
          2020/11/01Aylesbury United2-4Margate FCFG
          2020/11/03Taunton Town2-4Truro CityFG
           Coalville Town3-3
          (2-4)g.p.
          Matlock TownFG
           Uxbridge2-1Hayes & YeadingFG
           Marlow FC2-1Berkhamsted FCFG
          2020/11/04Merstham1-3Carshalton AthleticFG
           Bishop’s Stortford3-2Brentwood TownFG
           Atherton Collieries0-3City of LiverpoolFG

          2nd Qualifying Round

          2020/10/17Droylsden FCCANCGlossop North End
           City of LiverpoolCANCCleethorpes Town
           YaxleyCANCChasetown
           Prescot CablesCANCFrickley Athletic
           RamsgateCANCCanvey Island
           Newcastle Town2-2
          (5-4)g.p.
          Belper TownFG
           Stocksbridge Park0-4Marske UnitedFG
           Sutton Coldfield Town2-3Dereham TownFG
           Sheffield FC2-3Runcorn LinnetsFG
           Pickering Town1-0TraffordFG
           Worksop Town4-4
          (5-4)g.p.
          Ramsbottom UnitedFG
           Kendal Town1-0Brighouse TownFG
           Widnes FC3-4Colne FCFG
           Histon1-2Leek TownFG
           Dunston UTS0-1Clitheroe FCFG
           Spalding United0-1Bedford TownFG
           Evesham United2-0Carlton TownFG
           Hythe Town2-2
          (7-6)g.p.
          Ashford UnitedFG
           Marine AFC5-0MossleyFG
           Corby Town1-0Halesowen TownFG
           Felixstowe & Walton5-0Westfield FCFG
           Ashford Town (Surrey)1-0Whitstable TownFG
           Hanwell Town1-1
          (7-8)g.p.
          Aveley FCFG
           Loughborough Dynamo1-0Bury TownFG
           Stamford2-1Lincoln UnitedFG
           Wisbech Town1-2Coleshill TownFG
           Bedworth United1-4St Neots TownFG
           Hastings United3-0FC RomaniaFG
           Daventry Town0-2Kidsgrove AthleticFG
           Sittingbourne FC1-0East Grinstead TownFG
           Pontefract Collieries1-4WorkingtonFG
           Brentwood Town3-2Chichester City F. C.FG
           Burgess Hill Town2-0Ware FCFG
           Bracknell Town2-0Sevenoaks TownFG
           Haywards Heath1-4Welwyn Garden CityFG
           AFC Totton2-2
          (5-6)g.p.
          Frome Town FCFG
           Bideford3-2SlimbridgeFG
           Sholing0-2Wantage TownFG
           Aylesbury United2-2
          (4-2)g.p.
          Tilbury FCFG
           Thatcham Town2-4North LeighFG
           Tooting & Mitcham Utd2-0RomfordFG
           Barking FC1-0Harlow TownFG
           Chipstead1-2Three BridgesFG
           Uxbridge2-1Waltham AbbeyFG
           Thame United4-1Cirencester TownFG
           Moneyfields2-1Basingstoke TownFG
           Highworth Town2-1Winchester CityFG
           Chertsey Town1-2Berkhamsted FCFG
           Faversham Town4-1Hertford TownFG
           Whitehawk2-1Barton RoversFG
           Bedfont Sports0-0
          (5-6)g.p.
          Coggeshall TownFG
           Maldon & Tiptree4-1Grays AthleticFG
           Whyteleafe0-0
          (3-2)g.p.
          Cray Valley PMFG
           VCD Athletic1-2Herne BayFG
           Phoenix Sports0-2Marlow FCFG
           Kidlington2-1Didcot TownFG
           Larkhall Athletic5-0Barnstaple TownFG
           Willand Rovers2-1Bristol Manor FarmFG
           Mangotsfield United1-2Cinderford TownFG
           Northwood FC3-3
          (4-5)g.p.
          Heybridge SwiftsFG
           Ilkeston Town2-1AFC KempstonFG

          Postponed / Suspended / Cancelled Matches

          MatchdayDateTime
          02QRRamsgate CANC Canvey Island 2020-10-17 15:00
          02QRCity of Liverpool CANC Cleethorpes Town 2020-10-17 15:00
          02QRPrescot Cables CANC Frickley Athletic 2020-10-17 15:00
          02QRDroylsden FC CANC Glossop North End 2020-10-17 15:00
          02QRYaxley CANC Chasetown 2020-10-17 15:00
          03QRRushden & Diamonds CANC Ilkeston Town 2020-10-31 15:00
          03QRYate Town CANC Bideford 2020-10-31 15:00
          03QRScarborough Athletic CANC Witton Albion 2020-10-31 15:00
          03QRBracknell Town CANC Cinderford Town 2020-10-31 15:00
          03QRThame United CANC Wimborne Town 2020-10-31 15:00
          01RCorinthian-Casuals CANC Walton Casuals 2020-12-08 19:45
          01RMargate FC CANC Burgess Hill Town 2020-12-08 19:45
          02RBlyth Spartans CANC Morpeth Town 2020-12-15 19:45
          02RFrome Town FC CANC Hampton & Richmond 2020-12-15 19:45
          02RAlfreton Town CANC Bedford Town 2020-12-15 19:45
          03ROxford City CANC Truro City 2020-12-23 19:45
          03RBoreham Wood CANC Yeovil Town 2020-12-23 19:45
          03RMaidstone United CANC Frome Town FC 2020-12-26 15:00
          04RHavant & Waterlooville CANC Altrincham 2021-01-16 15:00
          05RAldershot Town CANC Chesterfield 2021-02-06 15:00
          Collaborators (Results): fijozico, aruizmayo

          Photos

          Dedit
          D

          Video

          Golos
          Posted 55 days ago | 194 Views | Time: 11:07
          SUMMARY
          EDITION STATISTICS
          3.49
          48%
          16%
          37%
          Goals per game
          Home Wins
          Draws
          Away Wins
          Statistics complete!
          ODDS SIMULATOR
          Place your bet:
          £
          Odd acumulada:
          Win
          COLLABORATION