Follow Playmaker on Instagram
bet365

The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 2022/23

The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds |
England
England | UEFA

2nd Qualifying Round

2022/09/16Chesham United2-2Bracknell TownFG
2022/09/17Walton & Hersham2-2Chatham TownFG
 Stocksbridge Park2-1Marine AFCFG
 Shildon AFC0-5South ShieldsFG
 Liversedge1-1ChorleyFG
 Scarborough Athletic3-2Dunston UTSFG
 Whitby Town0-1Marske UnitedFG
 Darlington3-2SouthportFG
 Blyth Spartans2-0Guiseley AFCFG
 Prescot Cables1-2Bamber BridgeFG
 AFC Fylde1-1Farsley CelticFG
 North Leigh2-3Plymouth Parkway FCFG
 Metropolitan Police3-1Burgess Hill TownFG
 Lewes1-1Three BridgesFG
 Welling United0-0Fisher FCFG
 Bognor Regis Town0-2Hampton & RichmondFG
 Weston Super Mare1-0Shepton Mallet FCFG
 United of Manchester2-3Curzon AshtonFG
 Swindon Supermarine1-0DorchesterFG
 Gosport Borough1-1Paulton RoversFG
 Chippenham Town3-0SholingFG
 Long Eaton Utd1-1GainsboroughFG
 St. Albans1-1AFC SudburyFG
 East Thurrock0-3Biggleswade TownFG
 Kidderminster1-0Tamworth FCFG
 Maldon & Tiptree0-3HornchurchFG
 Canvey Island0-3St. Ives TownFG
 Cheshunt3-1St Neots TownFG
 Chelmsford City6-1Kings LangleyFG
 Berkhamsted FC2-0Concord RangersFG
 Anstey Nomads1-1Ilkeston TownFG
 Newcastle Town1-1Congleton TownFG
 Alvechurch4-0Harborough TownFG
 Leamington0-1Nuneaton TownFG
 Dartford1-2Beckenham TownFG
 Brackley Town0-2Worksop TownFG
 Hereford1-0Bromsgrove Sporting FCFG
 Buxton2-1Alfreton TownFG
 Redditch United2-2Peterborough SportsFG
 Telford United2-4ChasetownFG
 Potters Bar Town1-2RomfordFG
 Ebbsfleet United2-0Dover AthleticFG
 Westfield FC1-2Carshalton AthleticFG
 Dulwich Hamlet2-1Margate FCFG
 Cray Valley PM1-2Hanwell TownFG
 Eastbourne Borough2-0UxbridgeFG
 Slough Town1-3WorthingFG
 Binfield FC4-0Tonbridge AngelsFG
 Folkestone3-0Chichester City F. C.FG
 Farnborough1-1Hayes & YeadingFG
 Grays Athletic1-3Shefford Town & CamptonFG
 Hendon3-1Wingate & FinchleyFG
 Hemel Hempstead3-0Royston TownFG
 Heybridge Swifts1-1Braintree TownFG
 Needham Market2-0Sheringham FCFG
 King´s Lynn1-1Bedford TownFG
 Enfield (1893) FC0-4Billericay TownFG
 Waltham Abbey2-3Brightlingsea RegentFG
 Phoenix Sports0-1Sevenoaks TownFG
 Havant & Waterlooville1-0AFC TottonFG
 Hyde United1-0Warrington TownFG
 Clitheroe FC2-0Spennymoor TownFG
 Ashington AFC2-1Bradford Park AvenueFG
 Lichfield City0-4Boston UnitedFG
 Basford United2-0Rugby Town FCFG
 Hanley Town4-1Atherstone TownFG
 Barwell FC1-4Kettering TownFG
 Coalville Town1-0Macclesfield FCFG
 Chester FC2-0Pontefract CollieriesFG
 Lancaster City1-1Bury AFCFG
 Bath City2-2Hartley WintneyFG
 Merthyr Town1-1Cirencester TownFG
 Taunton Town1-0Laverstock & FordFG
 Yate Town2-1Tiverton TownFG
 Winchester City1-3WeymouthFG
 Salisbury FC1-2Oxford CityFG
 Hungerford Town1-3Gloucester CityFG
 Bishop´s Cleeve3-3Helston AFCFG
2022/09/18Herne Bay2-0Ashford UnitedFG
2022/09/20Stratford Town0-1Banbury UtdFG

1st Qualifying Round

2022/09/02Three Bridges2-1Erith Town FCFG
 Aylesbury United0-1Margate FCFG
 Baffins Milton Rovers1-5Winchester CityFG
 Stourbridge FC2-2Hanley TownFG
2022/09/03Bury AFC2-1North Shields FCFG
 Folkestone3-1North GreenfordFG
 Cray Valley PM3-0Hastings UnitedFG
 Hythe Town0-2Hayes & YeadingFG
 Metropolitan Police2-2Corinthian FCFG
 Phoenix Sports4-1Rusthall FCFG
 Eastbourne Town0-2Hanwell TownFG
 Corinthian-Casuals1-2Burgess Hill TownFG
 Fisher FC1-1Spelthorne SportsFG
 Herne Bay2-1Horsham FCFG
 Leatherhead1-2Chichester City F. C.FG
 Walton & Hersham2-2BeaconsfieldFG
 Bracknell Town4-1Harrow BoroughFG
 East Thurrock2-1BiggleswadeFG
 Lowestoft Town0-1Sheringham FCFG
 Edgware Town1-4Grays AthleticFG
 Wingate & Finchley1-0Bowers & PitseaFG
 Maldon & Tiptree2-1Haringey BoroughFG
 Dereham Town0-1Biggleswade TownFG
 Ipswich Wanderers1-3HornchurchFG
 Billericay Town4-1Leverstock GreenFG
 Carshalton Athletic5-1VCD AthleticFG
 Ashford Town (MIDDX)2-4Westfield FCFG
 Sevenoaks Town2-1KingstonianFG
 Bury Town0-3AFC SudburyFG
 Sheppey United2-2LewesFG
 Chesham United5-2Peacehaven & TelscombeFG
 Bishop´s Cleeve3-1Westbury UnitedFG
 Yate Town4-3Aylesbury Vale DynamosFG
 Torpoint Athletic1-2Helston AFCFG
 Roman Glass St. George0-4Hartley WintneyFG
 Blackfield & Langley0-0Shepton Mallet FCFG
 Royal Wootton FC2-4Paulton RoversFG
 Slimbridge0-0SholingFG
 Wimborne Town0-0DorchesterFG
 Merthyr Town5-2Truro CityFG
 Hamworthy United0-0Gosport BoroughFG
 AFC Totton9-2Wincanton TownFG
 Larkhall Athletic0-2Cirencester TownFG
 Cinderford Town2-3Laverstock & FordFG
 Marlow FC0-1UxbridgeFG
 East Grinstead Town2-2Beckenham TownFG
 Needham Market3-1LeistonFG
 Ashford United2-1Hanworth VillaFG
 Midhurst & Easebourne0-6Chatham TownFG
 Basingstoke Town2-4Weston Super MareFG
 Didcot Town1-1Plymouth Parkway FCFG
 Frome Town FC0-1Tiverton TownFG
 North Leigh2-2AFC StonehamFG
 Willand Rovers1-1Swindon SupermarineFG
 Poole Town0-2Salisbury FCFG
 Bognor Regis Town2-2Cray WanderersFG
 Canvey Island5-1Enfield TownFG
 Dunston UTS3-0City of LiverpoolFG
 Liversedge2-1Glossop North EndFG
 Whitby Town5-0Bishop AucklandFG
 Bamber Bridge1-0Whickham FCFG
 Marske United2-1Runcorn LinnetsFG
 Stocksbridge Park2-1Atherton CollieriesFG
 Rushall Olympic1-4Redditch UnitedFG
 Barwell FC1-1Highgate UnitedFG
 Stone Old Alleynians0-1ChasetownFG
 Lye Town1-2Harborough TownFG
 Nuneaton Town3-1Belper TownFG
 Mickleover Sports2-3AlvechurchFG
 Goole0-1Prescot CablesFG
 Nantwich Town0-2Congleton TownFG
 Stalybridge Celtic0-0Lancaster CityFG
 Warrington Rylands FC0-4Hyde UnitedFG
 Ashton United0-0Ashington AFCFG
 South Shields3-2WorkingtonFG
 Morpeth Town2-2Warrington TownFG
 Shildon AFC2-1Penistone ChurchFG
 Witton Albion0-1United of ManchesterFG
 West Didsbury & Chorlton0-1Macclesfield FCFG
 Guiseley AFC2-1Avro FCFG
 Charnock Richard2-2Pontefract CollieriesFG
 Clitheroe FC1-1Heaton StanningtonFG
 Worksop Town5-0Worcester RaidersFG
 Shepshed Dynamo FC1-1Coalville TownFG
 Berkhamsted FC2-1Witham TownFG
 Hitchin Town0-3Heybridge SwiftsFG
 Waltham Abbey7-2Buckhurst HillFG
 Potton United1-5HendonFG
 Dunstable Town0-2Shefford Town & CamptonFG
 Hertford Town0-3Royston TownFG
 Brightlingsea Regent3-0Mildenhall TownFG
 Bishop’s Stortford0-2St Neots TownFG
 AFC Kempston1-2Bedford TownFG
 Aveley FC1-1Potters Bar TownFG
 Harlow Town0-2Kings LangleyFG
 St. Ives Town4-0Barking FCFG
 Romford3-2Hashtag UnitedFG
 Hednesford Town1-3Long Eaton UtdFG
 Atherstone Town3-1Kimberley MinersFG
 Grantham Town3-3Rugby Town FCFG
 Stafford Rangers0-2Newcastle TownFG
 Anstey Nomads3-1Whitchurch AlportFG
 Tamworth FC6-0Boldmere St. MichaelsFG
 Gainsborough3-1Loughborough UniversityFG
 Cleethorpes Town0-4Stratford TownFG
 Matlock Town0-2Ilkeston TownFG
 Bromsgrove Sporting FC4-3StamfordFG
 Lichfield City2-2Stourport SwiftsFG
 Basford United5-0RomulusFG
 Marine AFC2-1Radcliffe FCFG
2022/09/04Enfield (1893) FC2-1Rushden & DiamondsFG
 Holyport FC0-1Binfield FCFG

Preliminary Round

2022/08/19Stansted FC1-1Buckhurst HillFG
 Aylesbury United1-0Ardley UnitedFG
 Southall FC0-1Peacehaven & TelscombeFG
 Sholing2-1AFC PortchesterFG
 Northwich Victoria2-3West Didsbury & ChorltonFG
2022/08/20Marlow FC3-1Thame UnitedFG
 Crawley Down2-3Spelthorne SportsFG
 Leatherhead3-0Haywards HeathFG
 Midhurst & Easebourne2-1Harefield UnitedFG
 Fisher FC2-2Sittingbourne FCFG
 Colliers Wood0-2Chatham TownFG
 Hassocks1-3UxbridgeFG
 Corinthian FC3-0Guildford CityFG
 Merstham1-1Sevenoaks TownFG
 Chichester City F. C.2-0Knaphill FCFG
 Sutton Athletic1-2Ashford UnitedFG
 Three Bridges3-2Deal TownFG
 North Greenford2-1Sheerwater FCFG
 Punjab United1-2Westfield FCFG
 Ashford Town (MIDDX)2-2Northwood FCFG
 Virginia Water1-1Eastbourne TownFG
 Didcot Town4-0Cadbury HeathFG
 Cinderford Town0-0Chipping Sodbury TownFG
 Kidlington0-3Binfield FCFG
 Barking FC0-0Leighton Town FCFG
 Brantham Athletic0-1Witham TownFG
 Ilford FC0-3Enfield (1893) FCFG
 Stotfold2-2Grays AthleticFG
 Flackwell Heath0-1SlimbridgeFG
 Easington Sports0-0Roman Glass St. GeorgeFG
 Beckenham Town3-2K Sports FCFG
 Walton & Hersham3-2LittlehamptonFG
 Erith Town FC2-1Bedfont SportsFG
 Cirencester Town1-1Clevedon TownFG
 Royal Wootton FC3-1Reading CityFG
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos3-1Bristol Manor FarmFG
 Burgess Hill Town3-1Stansfeld FCFG
 Glebe FC0-3Cray Valley PMFG
 Shepton Mallet FC4-0Brixham AFCFG
 Paulton Rovers5-2BidefordFG
 Willand Rovers2-1Ilfracombe TownFG
 Helston AFC2-1Falmouth TownFG
 Lymington Town0-6Basingstoke TownFG
 AFC Stoneham2-0Newport Isle of WightFG
 Torpoint Athletic3-2Mousehole AFCFG
 Buckland Athletic0-3Frome Town FCFG
 Holyport FC2-1Ascot United FCFG
 Sheppey United0-0Newhaven FCFG
 Bishop´s Cleeve2-0Brimscombe & ThruppFG
 St Neots Town3-0Godmanchester RoversFG
 North Shields FC2-0Seaham Red StarFG
 Market Drayton Town1-2Highgate UnitedFG
 AFC Totton3-0Melksham TownFG
 Westbury United5-1Andover New StreetFG
 Rusthall FC2-1RamsgateFG
 Tooting & Mitcham Utd1-2VCD AthleticFG
 Hanworth Villa2-1Chertsey TownFG
 Welwyn Garden City1-2Hertford TownFG
 Lancing1-4East Grinstead TownFG
 Raynes Park Vale2-2Hythe TownFG
 Blackfield & Langley2-1Fareham TownFG
 Cowes Sports1-1Larkhall AthleticFG
 Hamworthy United3-2Badshot LeaFG
 Camberley Town1-1Wincanton TownFG
 Baffins Milton Rovers3-0Horndean FCFG
 Laverstock & Ford2-0United Services PortsmouthFG
 Moneyfields1-3Wimborne TownFG
 Tunbridge Wells0-1Phoenix SportsFG
 FC Clacton0-1East ThurrockFG
 Hanley Town1-0Hinckley Leicester RoadFG
 Lye Town1-1Kidsgrove AthleticFG
 Prestwich Heys AFC2-2Stocksbridge ParkFG
 Skelmersdale United1-3Prescot CablesFG
 Brighouse Town1-2Penistone ChurchFG
 Ossett United1-2Whitchurch AlportFG
 Leek Town1-5Atherstone TownFG
 Romulus3-0Halesowen TownFG
 Sporting Khalsa FC0-1Boldmere St. MichaelsFG
 Wolverhampton Casuals3-3Stone Old AlleyniansFG
 Malvern Town3-3Worcester RaidersFG
 Lichfield City2-0Bugbrooke St MichaelsFG
 Coleshill Town1-2ChasetownFG
 Witton Albion4-1Tividale FCFG
 Silsden1-5Charnock RichardFG
 Sheffield FC0-1Glossop North EndFG
 Carlisle City2-3GooleFG
 Bishop Auckland5-2Kendal TownFG
 Newcastle Benfield1-1Shildon AFCFG
 West Allotment0-7WorkingtonFG
 Stockton Town FC2-3Pontefract CollieriesFG
 Tow Law Town1-2Ashington AFCFG
 Bridlington Town0-3Dunston UTSFG
 Heaton Stannington4-1North FerribyFG
 Congleton Town0-0BootleFG
 Clitheroe FC2-0Colne FCFG
 Trafford1-2Runcorn LinnetsFG
 Mossley2-4Macclesfield FCFG
 Avro FC0-0Albion SportsFG
 Ramsbottom United0-0City of LiverpoolFG
 Stourport Swifts1-0Racing Club WarwickFG
 Newcastle Town1-1Bedworth UnitedFG
 Biggleswade Town4-1Whitton UnitedFG
 Waltham Abbey3-0Tilbury FCFG
 Dereham Town2-0Felixstowe & WaltonFG
 AFC Sudbury1-1Stowmarket TownFG
 Studley1-2Rugby Town FCFG
 Fakenham Town0-0Sheringham FCFG
 Brentwood Town1-1Harlow TownFG
 Barton Rovers0-3Hashtag UnitedFG
 Southend Manor1-1Shefford Town & CamptonFG
 Berkhamsted FC1-0Ware FCFG
 AFC Dunstable2-2Edgware TownFG
 Leverstock Green2-2St. PanteleimonFG
 Romford1-1Takeley FCFG
 Maldon & Tiptree2-0Harpenden TownFG
 Mildenhall Town2-1HistonFG
 Soham Town1-1Potton UnitedFG
 AFC Kempston2-0Wisbech TownFG
 Harborough Town6-1Bottesford TownFG
 Spalding United0-1StamfordFG
 AFC Mansfield0-3Worksop TownFG
 Carlton Town0-1Loughborough UniversityFG
 Long Eaton Utd4-1QuornFG
 Kimberley Miners2-0Leicester NirvanaFG
 Anstey Nomads5-2Skegness TownFG
 Bury Town3-0Newmarket TownFG
 Lincoln United0-0Grantham TownFG
 Ipswich Wanderers3-0GorlestonFG
 Biggleswade3-2Cambridge CityFG
 Cleethorpes Town1-1HandsworthFG
 Shepshed Dynamo FC3-2Pinchbeck UnitedFG
2022/08/21Whickham FC4-0Sunderland RCAFG
 FC Romania0-2Heybridge SwiftsFG
 Dunstable Town2-1West EssexFG
 Bury AFC2-0Widnes FCFG
2022/08/30Lowestoft Town3-0Haverhill RoversFG

Photos

Dedit
D

Video

Golos
Posted 28 days ago | 34 Views | Time: 3:42
SUMMARY
EDITION STATISTICS
3,27
46%
20%
34%
Goals per game
Home Wins
Draws
Away Wins
Statistics complete!
ODDS SIMULATOR
Place your bet:
£
Odd acumulada:
Win