bet365

          League

          This content is only available in browsers that accept cookies. Please check your settings or refresh here in order to check if the restriction remains
          Standings
          Promotion
          Promotion Play-off
          Elimination

          Postponed / Suspended / Cancelled Matches

          MatchdayDateTime
          0D39Crawley Town pst Newport County 2020-03-17 19:45
          0D39Walsall pst Oldham Athletic 2020-03-17 19:45
          0D41Walsall pst Swindon Town 2020-03-28 15:00
          0D41Crawley Town pst Cambridge United 2020-03-28 15:00
          0D42Crewe Alexandra CANC Northampton Town 2020-04-04 15:00
          0D42Cheltenham Town CANC Exeter City 2020-04-04 15:00
          0D42Carlisle United CANC Port Vale 2020-04-04 15:00
          0D42Cambridge United CANC Walsall 2020-04-04 15:00
          0D42Mansfield Town CANC Macclesfield Town 2020-04-04 15:00
          0D42Bradford City CANC Colchester 2020-04-04 15:00
          0D42Morecambe CANC Crawley Town 2020-04-04 15:00
          0D42Scunthorpe United CANC Leyton Orient 2020-04-04 15:00
          0D42Plymouth Argyle CANC Forest Green Rovers 2020-04-04 15:00
          0D42Newport County CANC Grimsby Town 2020-04-04 15:00
          0D42Oldham Athletic CANC Stevenage 2020-04-04 15:00
          0D43Northampton Town CANC Colchester 2020-04-10 15:00
          0D43Forest Green Rovers CANC Bradford City 2020-04-10 15:00
          0D43Crawley Town pst Leyton Orient 2020-04-10 15:00
          0D43Oldham Athletic CANC Cambridge United 2020-04-10 15:00
          0D43Crewe Alexandra CANC Newport County 2020-04-10 15:00
          0D43Exeter City CANC Morecambe 2020-04-10 15:00
          0D43Salford City CANC Carlisle United 2020-04-10 15:00
          0D43Port Vale CANC Grimsby Town 2020-04-10 15:00
          0D43Swindon Town CANC Cheltenham Town 2020-04-10 15:00
          0D43Walsall pst Plymouth Argyle 2020-04-10 15:00
          0D43Stevenage CANC Mansfield Town 2020-04-10 15:00
          0D43Scunthorpe United CANC Macclesfield Town 2020-04-10 15:00
          0D44Morecambe CANC Swindon Town 2020-04-13 15:00
          0D44Newport County CANC Forest Green Rovers 2020-04-13 15:00
          0D44Mansfield Town CANC Exeter City 2020-04-13 15:00
          0D44Plymouth Argyle CANC Northampton Town 2020-04-13 15:00
          0D44Macclesfield Town CANC Stevenage 2020-04-13 15:00
          0D44Carlisle United CANC Scunthorpe United 2020-04-13 15:00
          0D44Bradford City CANC Crewe Alexandra 2020-04-13 15:00
          0D44Cheltenham Town CANC Crawley Town 2020-04-13 15:00
          0D44Cambridge United CANC Port Vale 2020-04-13 15:00
          0D44Leyton Orient CANC Salford City 2020-04-13 15:00
          0D44Grimsby Town CANC Walsall 2020-04-13 15:00
          0D44Colchester CANC Oldham Athletic 2020-04-13 15:00
          0D45Forest Green Rovers CANC Cambridge United 2020-04-18 15:00
          0D45Oldham Athletic CANC Plymouth Argyle 2020-04-18 15:00
          0D45Exeter City CANC Carlisle United 2020-04-18 15:00
          0D45Crawley Town pst Macclesfield Town 2020-04-18 15:00
          0D45Port Vale CANC Newport County 2020-04-18 15:00
          0D45Crewe Alexandra CANC Grimsby Town 2020-04-18 15:00
          0D45Northampton Town CANC Bradford City 2020-04-18 15:00
          0D45Swindon Town CANC Leyton Orient 2020-04-18 15:00
          0D45Salford City CANC Morecambe 2020-04-18 15:00
          0D45Stevenage CANC Cheltenham Town 2020-04-18 15:00
          0D45Walsall pst Colchester 2020-04-18 15:00
          0D45Scunthorpe United CANC Mansfield Town 2020-04-18 15:00
          0D46Colchester CANC Forest Green Rovers 2020-04-25 15:00
          0D46Grimsby Town CANC Oldham Athletic 2020-04-25 15:00
          0D46Cambridge United CANC Crewe Alexandra 2020-04-25 15:00
          0D46Cheltenham Town CANC Salford City 2020-04-25 15:00
          0D46Leyton Orient CANC Exeter City 2020-04-25 15:00
          0D46Carlisle United CANC Stevenage 2020-04-25 15:00
          0D46Morecambe CANC Scunthorpe United 2020-04-25 15:00
          0D46Bradford City CANC Walsall 2020-04-25 15:00
          0D46Plymouth Argyle CANC Port Vale 2020-04-25 15:00
          0D46Newport County CANC Northampton Town 2020-04-25 15:00
          0D46Mansfield Town CANC Crawley Town 2020-04-25 15:00
          0D46Macclesfield Town CANC Swindon Town 2020-04-25 15:00
          Collaborators (Results): grupogpm, amegoncalves, Leiria, goncalo1993, Duxxxi, campeao1992, Cyber13, albertinosobral, Maesta, penusapi1903bfc, bernaslb0820, douglasguzatto, Fidodido, FernandoFS, hugoferera, pedrobulga, PedroGomes1996, CR1, hgm, marcelinoSF, aruizmayo, FredyMontero17, solark, mique7, pauloaopinto, bombastic1985, Kamba, Ghede, alxander101, SUGUSCollaborators (Match Events):FernandoFS, alxander101

          Note:



          Macclesfield Town: -13 pts

          Photos

          Dedit
          SUMMARY
          WINNER
          TOP SCORER
          1.
          Rep. of Ireland
          Eoin DoyleSwindon Town, Bradford City
          25
          2.
          England
          Nicky MaynardMansfield Town
          14
          2.
          England
          Ryan BowmanExeter City
          14
          MOST ASSISTS
          1.
          England
          Charlie KirkCrewe Alexandra
          EDITION STATISTICS
          2,52
          42%
          30%
          28%
          Goals per game
          Home Wins
          Draws
          Away Wins
          Statistics complete!
          ODDS SIMULATOR