bet365

          First Round

          2021/11/05AFC Sudbury19:55Colchester
          8.00
          5.25
          1.25
          2021/11/06Harrogate Town15:00Wrexham
           Hartlepool United15:00Wycombe Wanderers
          3.75
          3.50
          1.83
           King´s Lynn15:00Walsall
          3.20
          3.90
          1.90
           AFC Wimbledon15:00Guiseley AFC
           York City15:00Buxton
           Wigan Athletic15:00Solihull Moors
          1.33
          4.50
          8.00
           Boreham Wood15:00Eastleigh
           Crewe Alexandra15:00Swindon Town
          2.10
          3.40
          3.10
           Ipswich Town15:00Oldham Athletic
          1.36
          4.33
          7.50
           Charlton Athletic15:00Havant & Waterlooville
           Lincoln City15:00Bowers & Pitsea
          1.10
          8.00
          15.00
           Port Vale15:00Accrington Stanley
          2.62
          3.20
          2.50
           Gateshead15:00Altrincham
           MK Dons15:00Stevenage
          1.40
          4.00
          7.00
           Leyton Orient15:00Ebbsfleet United
          1.20
          6.00
          10.00
           Kidderminster15:00Grimsby Town
          4.00
          3.80
          1.72
           Oxford United15:00Bristol Rovers
          1.57
          3.80
          5.00
           Crawley Town15:00Tranmere Rovers
          2.45
          3.20
          2.70
           Bolton Wanderers15:00Stockport County
          1.57
          4.00
          4.75
           Rochdale15:00Notts County
           Dover Athletic/Yate Town15:00Yeovil Town
           Rotherham15:00Bromley FC
          1.40
          4.20
          7.00
           Carlisle United15:00Horsham FC
           Hayes & Yeading15:00Sutton United
           Bradford City15:00Exeter City
          2.25
          3.00
          3.20
           Sunderland15:00Mansfield Town
          1.36
          4.33
          7.50
           Portsmouth15:00Harrow Borough
          1.20
          6.00
          11.00
           Scunthorpe United15:00Doncaster Rovers
          3.75
          3.50
          1.83
           Gillingham15:00Cheltenham Town
          2.30
          3.25
          2.87
           Chesterfield15:00Southend United
          1.57
          3.75
          5.25
           Northampton Town15:00Cambridge United
          2.62
          3.40
          2.37
           Halifax Town15:00Maidenhead United
           Morecambe15:00Newport County
          2.10
          3.40
          3.10
           Fleetwood Town15:00Burton Albion
          2.30
          3.20
          2.87
           Banbury Utd17:15Barrow AFC
          5.50
          4.50
          1.44
          2021/11/07Sheffield Wed.12:15Plymouth Argyle
          1.90
          3.50
          3.50
           Stratford Town15:00Shrewsbury Town
           St. Albans17:15Forest Green Rovers
          2021/11/08Dag and Red19:45Salford City
          3.60
          3.40
          1.90

          2nd Qualifying Round

          2021/09/18Sutton Common2-2Jersey BullsFG
           Halesowen Town1-3Handsworth Parramore FCFG
           Bedworth United1-3Long Eaton UtdFG
           Spalding United1-1Kettering TownFG
           Cleethorpes Town1-0Alfreton TownFG
           Hanley Town2-1ChasetownFG
           Mickleover Sports1-3Basford UnitedFG
           Hornchurch4-1Walthamstow FCFG
           Braintree Town1-2Billericay TownFG
           Stratford Town4-0Nuneaton TownFG
           Telford United1-2StamfordFG
           Nantwich Town1-2Banbury UtdFG
           Belper Town0-5Tamworth FCFG
           Leamington3-1Stone Old AlleyniansFG
           Marske United3-0South ShieldsFG
           Bromsgrove Sporting FC6-0Worksop TownFG
           Brackley Town4-2Coalville TownFG
           Boston United6-0Corby TownFG
           Buxton4-0Rushall OlympicFG
           Sporting Khalsa FC1-3KidderminsterFG
           Bishop’s Stortford0-2Bowers & PitseaFG
           Barking FC1-3AFC DunstableFG
           Ashford Town (Surrey)2-7FolkestoneFG
           Great Wakering Rovers3-5Peterborough SportsFG
           Hitchin Town0-3CheshuntFG
           Abbey Rangers0-2Marlow FCFG
           Chertsey Town1-0Chesham UnitedFG
           Phoenix Sports1-3Redhill FCFG
           Chichester City F. C.1-3Maidstone UnitedFG
           Carshalton Athletic1-2Ebbsfleet UnitedFG
           Enfield Town1-1Hadley FCFG
           Bedford Town1-3Welwyn Garden CityFG
           AFC Sudbury0-0Stowmarket TownFG
           East Thurrock2-2Needham MarketFG
           Norwich United3-2Mildenhall TownFG
           Wingate & Finchley3-0Baldock TownFG
           Concord Rangers0-0St. AlbansFG
           Ware FC2-2Hemel HempsteadFG
           Kings Langley1-1LeistonFG
           Chelmsford City2-1Little OakleyFG
           Runcorn Linnets3-1Bamber BridgeFG
           Lymington Town2-2HerefordFG
           Welling United0-2Harrow BoroughFG
           Leatherhead0-0Corinthian-CasualsFG
           Walton Casuals0-3Hampton & RichmondFG
           Hayes & Yeading5-0Tonbridge AngelsFG
           Aylesbury United5-1Bishop’s CleeveFG
           Cirencester Town3-1Hamworthy UnitedFG
           Chorley2-2SouthportFG
           Basingstoke Town3-4Wimborne TownFG
           Tiverton Town1-3SholingFG
           Dulwich Hamlet0-1Bedfont SportsFG
           Metropolitan Police1-1FarnboroughFG
           Kingstonian1-1Horsham FCFG
           Burgess Hill Town0-4Dorking WanderersFG
           Broadfields United2-3Hastings UnitedFG
           Merstham4-1Margate FCFG
           Hanwell Town0-2Eastbourne BoroughFG
           Dartford5-1Hythe TownFG
           Slough Town1-3WhitehawkFG
           Beaconsfield3-5Havant & WaterloovilleFG
           York City3-0Hebburn TownFG
           Marine AFC3-0Warrington TownFG
           Frome Town FC2-1Oxford CityFG
           Prescot Cables0-3Whitby TownFG
           Mossley1-2Radcliffe BoroughFG
           Poole Town1-1Chippenham TownFG
           Weston Super Mare5-1Taunton TownFG
           Yate Town2-0Gosport BoroughFG
           Hungerford Town1-0Truro CityFG
           Shaftesbury Town0-1Bath CityFG
           Morpeth Town4-1Lancaster CityFG
           City of Liverpool3-0Farsley CelticFG
           Gateshead6-2Bradford Park AvenueFG
           Squires Gate2-3Pontefract CollieriesFG
           Atherton Collieries3-1Witton AlbionFG
           Blyth Spartans1-1United of ManchesterFG
           Colne FC0-1Guiseley AFCFG
           AFC Fylde1-1Spennymoor TownFG
           Curzon Ashton4-0Stockton Town FCFG
           Darlington0-0Chester FCFG
          2021/09/19Longlevens1-3Gloucester CityFG

          1st Qualifying Round

          2021/09/04Jersey Bulls5-1VCD AthleticFG
           Sherwood Colliery FC2-2BuxtonFG
           Stamford2-0Redditch UnitedFG
           Morpeth Town6-1Hyde UnitedFG
           Alton Town1-3SholingFG
           Truro City3-1Exmouth TownFG
           Worksop Town3-0Newport PagnellFG
           Salisbury FC0-2Tiverton TownFG
           Basford United1-0Stourbridge FCFG
           Anstey Nomads0-1Stone Old AlleyniansFG
           Nantwich Town2-0Grantham TownFG
           Halesowen Town2-1Ilkeston TownFG
           Leek Town0-2Mickleover SportsFG
           Rushall Olympic2-2Stafford RangersFG
           Blackfield & Langley0-3Wimborne TownFG
           Longlevens2-1Alresford TownFG
           Highworth Town1-1Shaftesbury TownFG
           Weston Super Mare2-2Flackwell HeathFG
           Basingstoke Town4-1Bridgwater UnitedFG
           Kidlington2-3Bishop’s CleeveFG
           Frome Town FC1-0Mangotsfield UnitedFG
           Aylesbury United4-1Willand RoversFG
           Banbury Utd1-0Ardley UnitedFG
           Gosport Borough2-1Plymouth Parkway FCFG
           Dorchester1-3Yate TownFG
           Leicester Road1-1Hanley TownFG
           Poole Town5-0Swindon SupermarineFG
           Barnstaple Town0-1Lymington TownFG
           Shepton Mallet FC1-8Taunton TownFG
           Cirencester Town3-0Easington SportsFG
           Sporting Khalsa FC2-1GainsboroughFG
           Shildon AFC1-3South ShieldsFG
           Lancaster City1-01874 NorthwichFG
           Warrington Rylands FC0-4Whitby TownFG
           Atherton Collieries1-1Bridlington TownFG
           Marske United6-0Seaham Red StarFG
           Sunderland RCA2-4Stockton Town FCFG
           Scarborough Athletic0-2Witton AlbionFG
           Mossley1-0Newton AycliffeFG
           Charnock Richard2-3Prescot CablesFG
           Dunston UTS1-2Marine AFCFG
           Stalybridge Celtic0-1Colne FCFG
           Kendal Town0-1Warrington TownFG
           City of Liverpool1-0Clitheroe FCFG
           Barnoldswick Town0-3Pontefract CollieriesFG
           Runcorn Linnets2-0LiversedgeFG
           Chasetown2-1Barwell FCFG
           Hednesford Town1-1Cleethorpes TownFG
           Bedworth United4-1Winterton RangersFG
           Matlock Town0-3Belper TownFG
           Merthyr Town0-0Hamworthy UnitedFG
           Carlton Town1-3Stratford TownFG
           Tamworth FC3-1AlvechurchFG
           Long Eaton Utd2-1Coleshill TownFG
           Bootle2-2United of ManchesterFG
           Radcliffe Borough2-0Skelmersdale UnitedFG
           West Allotment2-7Bamber BridgeFG
           Ashton United0-1Hebburn TownFG
           Squires Gate1-0North Shields FCFG
           Bromsgrove Sporting FC2-0Loughborough UniversityFG
           Spelthorne Sports1-1Bedfont SportsFG
           Harefield United0-4Hastings UnitedFG
           Haywards Heath1-1Horsham FCFG
           Kennington FC0-3Carshalton AthleticFG
           Whitstable Town2-2LeatherheadFG
           Redhill FC1-1Sevenoaks TownFG
           Harrow Borough4-2RamsgateFG
           Coalville Town5-2Rushden & DiamondsFG
           Cambridge City1-3East ThurrockFG
           Bury Town1-4Norwich UnitedFG
           Hadley FC1-1Enfield TownFG
           Tividale FC0-1Spalding UnitedFG
           Handsworth Parramore FC2-0Coventry UnitedFG
           Phoenix Sports2-1ChipsteadFG
           Abbey Rangers5-0Chatham TownFG
           Walthamstow FC1-0Berkhamsted FCFG
           Peterborough Sports2-1Haringey BoroughFG
           Arlesey Town0-5Bowers & PitseaFG
           Mulbarton FC2-2Welwyn Garden CityFG
           Stowmarket Town2-1Potters Bar TownFG
           Brentwood Town0-2CheshuntFG
           Needham Market1-0St. Ives TownFG
           Walton Casuals2-1Hartley WintneyFG
           Bishop’s Stortford3-0Lowestoft TownFG
           Bedford Town0-0Canvey IslandFG
           Royston Town1-2Mildenhall TownFG
           Wingate & Finchley1-1Basildon UtdFG
           Enfield Town2-1Dereham TownFG
           Ashford Town (Surrey)2-1Tilbury FCFG
           Cray Wanderers1-3Sutton CommonFG
           Sheppey United0-1Marlow FCFG
           Potton United0-1AFC SudburyFG
           Fleet Town0-2Hanwell TownFG
           Hayes & Yeading4-3Bognor Regis TownFG
           Beaconsfield2-2Walton & HershamFG
           Worthing1-1Corinthian-CasualsFG
           Burgess Hill Town2-0Bracknell TownFG
           Oxhey Jets2-2KingstonianFG
           Broadfields United2-2South Park FCFG
           Lewes1-2Metropolitan PoliceFG
           Northwood FC2-3Chichester City F. C.FG
           Farnborough4-0Peacehaven & TelscombeFG
           Leiston3-2Brightlingsea RegentFG
           Hornchurch1-1Barton RoversFG
           Corinthian-Casuals2-3FolkestoneFG
           Corby Town1-0HendonFG
           Colney Heath0-4Ware FCFG
           Biggleswade Town0-3Hitchin TownFG
           Felixstowe & Walton1-3Great Wakering RoversFG
           Kings Langley3-2RomfordFG
           Hythe Town1-0Ascot United FCFG
           Uxbridge2-2Chesham UnitedFG
           Little Oakley2-1Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.FG
           Margate FC2-2Thame UnitedFG
           Lichfield City1-3Nuneaton TownFG
          2021/09/05Erith & Belvedere0-4Chertsey TownFG
           Biggleswade0-1AFC DunstableFG
           Balham0-2MersthamFG
           Baldock Town1-0Wisbech TownFG
           Littlehampton4-5WhitehawkFG
          2021/09/07Barking FC1-1Aveley FCFG
          Collaborators (Results): n_oslen, aruizmayo

          Photos

          Dedit
          SUMMARY
          TOP GOAL SCORER
          1.
          2
          1.
          Grenada
          Kairo MitchellNotts County
          2
          1.
          Colombia
          Angelo BalantaDag and Red
          2
          EDITION STATISTICS
          3,23
          44%
          21%
          36%
          Goals per game
          Home Wins
          Draws
          Away Wins
          ODDS SIMULATOR
          COLLABORATION