Follow Playmaker on Facebook

1. Bundesliga 2023/24

1. Bundesliga | Germany | UEFA

Stats

Most Goals Scored

TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
1Germany selecionar equipa Bayern München34945341335184910
2Germany selecionar equipa Bayer Leverkusen348947423483721413
3Germany selecionar equipa Stuttgart34785028395066128
4Germany selecionar equipa RB Leipzig34774037404360149
5Germany selecionar equipa Borussia Dortmund34683731456057115
6Germany selecionar equipa TSG Hoffenheim3466313546615871
7Germany selecionar equipa Borussia M´gladbach34562729555145102
8Germany selecionar equipa Eintracht Frankfurt3451292260234262
9Germany selecionar equipa 1. FC Heidenheim 18463450302061244151
9Germany selecionar equipa FC Augsburg3450262461514542
11Germany selecionar equipa Werder Bremen34482919645335103
12Germany selecionar equipa SC Freiburg3445281768723581
13Germany selecionar equipa VfL Bochum3442261673413741
14Germany selecionar equipa Wolfsburg3441251675203561
15Germany selecionar equipa Mainz3439231678113533
16Germany selecionar equipa 1. FC Union Berlin3433221193302492
17Germany selecionar equipa Darmstadt 9834301515102322710
18Germany selecionar equipa FC Köln34281513109502260
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2024-05-19 at 22:29]