Follow Playmaker on Facebook

      Copa del Rey 2023/24


      Stats

      Most Goals Scored

      TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
      1Spain selecionar equipa Athletic Bilbao8199938201723
      2Spain selecionar equipa Getafe41611523001331
      2Spain selecionar equipa Mallorca81631245301423
      4Spain selecionar equipa Real Betis31401419101221
      4Spain selecionar equipa Celta de Vigo51411332201131
      4Spain selecionar equipa Girona51431132201221
      7Spain selecionar equipa Alavés41211130001021
      8Spain selecionar equipa Rayo Vallecano4110113310831
      9Spain selecionar equipa Sevilla51001045101001
      10Spain selecionar equipa Villarreal38083410711
      10Spain selecionar equipa Barcelona38083410710
      10Spain selecionar equipa Atlético de Madrid58535600620
      10Spain selecionar equipa Real Sociedad78177911520
      14Spain selecionar equipa Valladolid26063000511
      14Spain selecionar equipa Tenerife46246000510
      14Spain selecionar equipa Unionistas de Salamanca46426010420
      14Spain selecionar equipa Valencia46156010330
      18Spain selecionar equipa Sestao River25143601310
      18Spain selecionar equipa Real Madrid25053611220
      18Spain selecionar equipa Deportivo25233600320
      [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
      [Last updated: 2024-04-19 at 10:39]