Follow Playmaker on Instagram

EFL Trophy 2018/19


Stats

Most Goals Scored

TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
1England selecionar equipa Portsmouth81810640101622
2England selecionar equipa Bury71610639201511
2England selecionar equipa Sunderland81611345121221
4England selecionar equipa Manchester City6130134220941
4England selecionar equipa Oxford United6137642201123
6England selecionar equipa Chelsea512393821922
6England selecionar equipa Shrewsbury Town5129338011101
6England selecionar equipa Accrington Stanley51210238111011
6England selecionar equipa Peterborough United6124845001020
10England selecionar equipa Bristol Rovers7117457101011
11England selecionar equipa Charlton Athletic310282710911
11England selecionar equipa Rochdale510824510910
11England selecionar equipa Cheltenham Town5101004500911
11England selecionar equipa Port Vale610825400821
15England selecionar equipa Arsenal49094020811
15England selecionar equipa Cambridge United49814010901
15England selecionar equipa Newcastle59185010900
18England selecionar equipa Oldham Athletic48444500711
18England selecionar equipa Barnsley48624500710
20England selecionar equipa Blackpool37433900700
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2024-03-13 at 22:11]