Follow Playmaker on Instagram

King´s Cup of Champions 2023/24


Stats

Most Goals Scored

TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
1Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al Nassr3111102510832
2Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al-Ittihad Jeddah38083411702
3Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al Hilal37613920522
4Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al-Shabab36424500510
5Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al-Faisaly FC35235400501
5Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al Khaleej35325401400
7Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al Fateh24404510310
7Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al-Ettifaq24404500401
7Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al-Ahli Jeddah24134510400
7Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Abha Club34226800310
7Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al Taawon34406801210
12Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Damac FC23216000300
12Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al-Hazm23306000300
14Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al-Ain FC12204500200
14Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al-Fayha22029000200
14Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al-Najma22209000200
14Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al-Wehda 22029000110
18Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al Kholood11109000100
18Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al-Qaisoma11019001000
18Saudi-Arabia selecionar equipa Al Arabi11019000100
12
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2024-04-21 at 08:20]