Follow Playmaker on Twitter

      League One 2023/2024


      Stats

      Most Goals Scored

      TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
      1England selecionar equipa Peterborough United4180483246337436
      2England selecionar equipa Bolton Wanderers42784731485562116
      3England selecionar equipa Barnsley42753540505262113
      4England selecionar equipa Derby County43723636545156157
      5England selecionar equipa Oxford United4271383353726276
      5England selecionar equipa Portsmouth42713932531036175
      7England selecionar equipa Charlton Athletic43623626627447112
      8England selecionar equipa Lincoln City42613526626149117
      8England selecionar equipa Reading4361362563064872
      10England selecionar equipa Blackpool4359401966505366
      11England selecionar equipa Wigan Athletic43572829682440132
      12England selecionar equipa Northampton Town4355302570404691
      13England selecionar equipa Stevenage43532429734043104
      14England selecionar equipa Wycombe Wanderers4151302172754152
      15England selecionar equipa Leyton Orient4350262477324171
      16England selecionar equipa Bristol Rovers4248262279114162
      17England selecionar equipa Fleetwood Town4242212190003662
      18England selecionar equipa Carlisle United4340202097413180
      19England selecionar equipa Exeter City4339162399113262
      20England selecionar equipa Port Vale4238241499523061
      12
      [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
      [Last updated: 2024-04-12 at 18:05]