Follow Playmaker on Twitter

      League Two 2022/2023


      Stats

      Most Goals Scored

      TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
      1England selecionar equipa Salford City48742945581163104
      2England selecionar equipa Mansfield Town46723735585159124
      3England selecionar equipa Carlisle United4970373263326085
      4England selecionar equipa Stockport County4968343365325884
      5England selecionar equipa Bradford City4863342969425562
      6England selecionar equipa Northampton Town4662313167315651
      7England selecionar equipa Leyton Orient4661322968555061
      7England selecionar equipa Stevenage4661402168325183
      7England selecionar equipa Swindon Town46613130685149115
      10England selecionar equipa Harrogate Town4659312870145144
      11Wales selecionar equipa Newport County4653272678624382
      12England selecionar equipa Hartlepool United4652272580524641
      13England selecionar equipa Grimsby Town4649242584114172
      14England selecionar equipa Crewe Alexandra4648321686704532
      14England selecionar equipa AFC Wimbledon4648262286104440
      14England selecionar equipa Crawley Town4648311786414340
      17England selecionar equipa Barrow AFC4647291888244132
      18England selecionar equipa Rochdale4646291790214321
      18England selecionar equipa Sutton United4646262090314051
      18England selecionar equipa Walsall4646281890123951
      12
      [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
      [Last updated: 2023-10-26 at 12:39]