Follow Playmaker on Facebook

National League 2023/2024


Schedule

Games

DateTimeHomeAwayMatchdayTV
h2h2023-08-0515:00Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors1-1EastleighEastleighD1
h2h2023-08-0515:00Southend UnitedSouthend United4-0Oldham AthleticOldham AthleticD1
h2h2023-08-0515:00Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead United2-2AFC FyldeAFC FyldeD1
h2h2023-08-0515:00KidderminsterKidderminster0-0WokingWokingD1
h2h2023-08-0515:00Halifax TownHalifax Town2-0Bromley FCBromley FCD1
h2h2023-08-0515:00GatesheadGateshead2-2Boreham WoodBoreham WoodD1
h2h2023-08-0515:00ChesterfieldChesterfield4-3Dorking WanderersDorking WanderersD1
h2h2023-08-0515:00Wealdstone FCWealdstone FC2-1York CityYork CityD1
h2h2023-08-0515:00BarnetBarnet3-2Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool UnitedD1
h2h2023-08-0515:00AltrinchamAltrincham1-1Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & RedbridgeD1
h2h2023-08-0515:00Aldershot TownAldershot Town5-2Oxford CityOxford CityD1
h2h2023-08-0517:30RochdaleRochdale0-1Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet UnitedD1
h2h2023-08-1215:00York CityYork City0-1KidderminsterKidderminsterD2
h2h2023-08-1215:00Oxford CityOxford City0-1RochdaleRochdaleD2
h2h2023-08-1215:00EastleighEastleigh0-0Wealdstone FCWealdstone FCD2
h2h2023-08-1215:00Dorking WanderersDorking Wanderers0-2Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead UnitedD2
h2h2023-08-1215:00Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic5-1Aldershot TownAldershot TownD2
h2h2023-08-1215:00Boreham WoodBoreham Wood2-0Halifax TownHalifax TownD2
h2h2023-08-1215:00AFC FyldeAFC Fylde2-4ChesterfieldChesterfieldD2
h2h2023-08-1215:00WokingWoking2-3AltrinchamAltrinchamD2
h2h2023-08-1215:00Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United1-2Solihull MoorsSolihull MoorsD2
h2h2023-08-1215:00Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United2-1GatesheadGatesheadD2
h2h2023-08-1217:30Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge0-2Southend UnitedSouthend UnitedD2
h2h2023-08-1217:30Bromley FCBromley FC0-2BarnetBarnetD2
h2h2023-08-1519:45WokingWoking3-2RochdaleRochdaleD3
h2h2023-08-1519:45York CityYork City2-2AltrinchamAltrinchamD3
h2h2023-08-1519:45EastleighEastleigh3-3BarnetBarnetD3
h2h2023-08-1519:45Oxford CityOxford City1-2ChesterfieldChesterfieldD3
h2h2023-08-1519:45Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic1-2Halifax TownHalifax TownD3
h2h2023-08-1519:45Dorking WanderersDorking Wanderers2-1Southend UnitedSouthend UnitedD3
h2h2023-08-1519:45Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United3-1Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead UnitedD3
h2h2023-08-1519:45Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United2-0Aldershot TownAldershot TownD3
h2h2023-08-1519:45Bromley FCBromley FC1-1Wealdstone FCWealdstone FCD3
h2h2023-08-1519:45Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge2-4GatesheadGatesheadD3
h2h2023-08-1519:45AFC FyldeAFC Fylde2-1KidderminsterKidderminsterD3
h2h2023-08-1619:45Boreham WoodBoreham Wood1-2Solihull MoorsSolihull MoorsD3
h2h2023-08-1912:30ChesterfieldChesterfield1-1Oldham AthleticOldham AthleticD4
h2h2023-08-1915:00GatesheadGateshead4-1Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet UnitedD4
h2h2023-08-1915:00KidderminsterKidderminster0-0Bromley FCBromley FCD4
h2h2023-08-1915:00Halifax TownHalifax Town1-1Oxford CityOxford CityD4
h2h2023-08-1915:00AltrinchamAltrincham1-1Boreham WoodBoreham WoodD4
h2h2023-08-1915:00Aldershot TownAldershot Town1-1York CityYork CityD4
h2h2023-08-1915:00Wealdstone FCWealdstone FC3-2AFC FyldeAFC FyldeD4
h2h2023-08-1915:00BarnetBarnet2-0WokingWokingD4
h2h2023-08-1915:00Southend UnitedSouthend United2-3Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool UnitedD4
h2h2023-08-1915:00Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors3-0Dorking WanderersDorking WanderersD4
h2h2023-08-1915:00RochdaleRochdale2-0EastleighEastleighD4
h2h2023-08-1915:00Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead United1-0Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & RedbridgeD4
h2h2023-08-2519:45Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors1-1Halifax TownHalifax TownD5
h2h2023-08-2519:45RochdaleRochdale2-2Bromley FCBromley FCD5