Follow Playmaker on Twitter

      The FA Cup 2016/2017


      Stats

      Most Goals Scored

      TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
      1England selecionar equipa Arsenal6185930011702
      2England selecionar equipa Tottenham51712526101342
      3England selecionar equipa Chelsea61613234201422
      3England selecionar equipa Manchester City61651034211413
      3England selecionar equipa Oxford United61661034001333
      6England selecionar equipa Wycombe Wanderers41221030101021
      6England selecionar equipa AFC Wimbledon512663800841
      6England selecionar equipa Sutton United6123945101111
      6England selecionar equipa Lincoln City7129353111100
      10England selecionar equipa Millwall6111104900922
      11England selecionar equipa Luton Town310642720821
      11England selecionar equipa Cambridge United410643610911
      11England selecionar equipa Manchester United410823600912
      11England selecionar equipa Eastleigh510464520910
      15England selecionar equipa Braintree Town29722010901
      15England selecionar equipa Huddersfield Town49454010632
      17England selecionar equipa Sheffield United28622300801
      18England selecionar equipa Curzon Ashton37613900610
      18England selecionar equipa Accrington Stanley47255100701
      18England selecionar equipa Middlesbrough47705110611
      [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]

      [Stats calculated from: First Round]
      [Last updated: 2024-04-21 at 00:41]