Follow Playmaker on Facebook

      U21 Premier League International Cup 2023/2024


      Stats

      Most Goals Scored

      TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
      1Netherlands selecionar equipa PSV62102126301651
      2England selecionar equipa Crystal Palace61414039001311
      2England selecionar equipa West Ham61414039001312
      4England selecionar equipa Brighton & Hove Albion5121113801920
      4England selecionar equipa Everton61210245201200
      6England selecionar equipa Fulham51110141101010
      7England selecionar equipa Chelsea5101004511901
      8France selecionar equipa Lyon49094011530
      8England selecionar equipa Blackburn Rovers49904011531
      10England selecionar equipa Wolverhampton58805610800
      11Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Sparta Praha47075100610
      11Scotland selecionar equipa Celtic47075100700
      13England selecionar equipa Southampton46606000600
      13England selecionar equipa Liverpool46606000510
      13France selecionar equipa Monaco46066010510
      13England selecionar equipa Leeds United46606000600
      17England selecionar equipa Nottingham Forest45507201220
      17Spain selecionar equipa Athletic45057211310
      17Germany selecionar equipa Hertha BSC45057200410
      17Spain selecionar equipa Valencia45057200500
      12
      [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
      [Last updated: 2024-04-21 at 09:32]