Follow Playmaker on Instagram

      UEFA Youth League 2021/22


      Stats

      Most Goals Scored

      TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
      1Denmark selecionar equipa Midtjylland62920919202633
      1Portugal selecionar equipa Benfica102991231202635
      3Germany selecionar equipa Borussia Dortmund92361735112022
      4Italy selecionar equipa Juventus92213737201931
      5Belgium selecionar equipa Club Brugge72071332201822
      6France selecionar equipa Paris SG81910938411532
      6Austria selecionar equipa Red Bull Salzburg10198647321432
      8Spain selecionar equipa Villarreal71861235101441
      9Ukraine selecionar equipa Dynamo Kyiv81710642301613
      10Belgium selecionar equipa Genk6169734201511
      10England selecionar equipa Chelsea7168839201421
      12Netherlands selecionar equipa AZ Alkmaar61510536211132
      13Ukraine selecionar equipa Shakhtar Donetsk6149539401132
      13Slovakia selecionar equipa MSK Zilina6149539001311
      13England selecionar equipa Manchester United7149545001220
      16Spain selecionar equipa Real Madrid7139448201031
      16Portugal selecionar equipa Sporting8135655011020
      16Spain selecionar equipa Atlético Madrid10136769301121
      19Scotland selecionar equipa Rangers5126638001112
      19Italy selecionar equipa Empoli5129338301021
      [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
      [Last updated: 2024-04-18 at 17:31]