Follow Playmaker on Instagram

      UEFA Youth League 2022/23


      Stats

      Most Goals Scored

      TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
      1Netherlands selecionar equipa AZ Alkmaar92816529202445
      2Spain selecionar equipa Real Madrid826141228002334
      3France selecionar equipa Paris SG721101130102101
      3England selecionar equipa Liverpool82114734002013
      3Portugal selecionar equipa Sporting92110939102102
      6Netherlands selecionar equipa Ajax81910938201722
      7Spain selecionar equipa Barcelona71881035101622
      7Spain selecionar equipa Atlético Madrid81810840311613
      7Croatia selecionar equipa Hajduk Split9189645101532
      10England selecionar equipa Manchester City71751237211421
      10Italy selecionar equipa Juventus7178937301160
      12Greece selecionar equipa Panathinaikos51610628101511
      12Belgium selecionar equipa Genk6167934021402
      12Italy selecionar equipa Milan91611451211321
      15Austria selecionar equipa Red Bull Salzburg8158748201231
      16Scotland selecionar equipa Rangers6138542201210
      16Germany selecionar equipa Bayern München6136742101110
      16Portugal selecionar equipa FC Porto8136755201210
      16Germany selecionar equipa Borussia Dortmund9137662301120
      20Portugal selecionar equipa Benfica61221045111011
      [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
      [Last updated: 2024-04-08 at 17:12]