Follow Playmaker on Facebook
          bet365

          Mundial Feminino (EHF Q) 2021

          Stats

          Most Goals Scored

          TeamMGHGAGMSGW3
          1Slovakia selecionar equipa Slovakia5149876223
          2Ukraine selecionar equipa Ukraine5127735423
          3Austria selecionar equipa Austria4121665523
          4Macedonia selecionar equipa Macedonia5117754232
          5Iceland selecionar equipa Iceland5116853132
          6Switzerland selecionar equipa Switzerland4100485221
          7Belarus selecionar equipa Belarus493494431
          8Hungary selecionar equipa Hungary287464112
          9Russian Federation selecionar equipa Russian Federation280453522
          10Italy selecionar equipa Italy477364130
          11Lithuania selecionar equipa Lithuania371274430
          12Romania selecionar equipa Romania268333522
          13Germany selecionar equipa Germany266343222
          14Israel selecionar equipa Israel365224331
          15Greece selecionar equipa Greece364194530
          16Serbia selecionar equipa Serbia258322622
          17Luxembourg selecionar equipa Luxembourg356173930
          18Czech Rep. selecionar equipa Czech Rep.255272821
          18Poland selecionar equipa Poland255262920
          18Montenegro selecionar equipa Montenegro255292621
          12
          [M=Minutes, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MSG=, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
          [Last updated: 2022-01-04 at 16:39]