bet365

          Most Goals Scored

          TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
          1England selecionar equipa Sunderland82317631111662
          2England selecionar equipa Peterborough United61715232101522
          3England selecionar equipa MK Dons61510536101411
          3England selecionar equipa Lincoln City7156942101412
          3England selecionar equipa Tranmere Rovers81513248101230
          6England selecionar equipa Exeter City4128430101201
          6England selecionar equipa Accrington Stanley51211138001201
          8England selecionar equipa Leicester City51101141101010
          9England selecionar equipa Shrewsbury Town4106436001001
          9England selecionar equipa Oldham Athletic410733600731
          9England selecionar equipa Fleetwood Town5105545001001
          9England selecionar equipa Hull City610825410641
          13England selecionar equipa Wigan Athletic39723010721
          13England selecionar equipa Manchester City49094000902
          13England selecionar equipa Portsmouth59275010902
          13England selecionar equipa Cambridge United59545010720
          13England selecionar equipa Port Vale59635000810
          13England selecionar equipa Bristol Rovers59635001710
          13England selecionar equipa AFC Wimbledon69726010721
          13England selecionar equipa Oxford United79817000810
          [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
          [Last updated: 2021-12-03 at 11:59]