bet365

Most Goals Scored

TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
1England selecionar equipa Sunderland82317631111662
2England selecionar equipa Peterborough United61715232101522
3England selecionar equipa MK Dons61510536101411
3England selecionar equipa Lincoln City7156942101412
3England selecionar equipa Tranmere Rovers81513248101230
6England selecionar equipa Exeter City4128430101201
6England selecionar equipa Accrington Stanley51211138001201
8England selecionar equipa Leicester City51101141101010
9England selecionar equipa Shrewsbury Town4106436001001
9England selecionar equipa Oldham Athletic410733600731
9England selecionar equipa Fleetwood Town5105545001001
9England selecionar equipa Hull City610825410641
13England selecionar equipa Wigan Athletic39723010721
13England selecionar equipa Manchester City49094000902
13England selecionar equipa Portsmouth59275010902
13England selecionar equipa Cambridge United59545010720
13England selecionar equipa Port Vale59635000810
13England selecionar equipa Bristol Rovers59635001710
13England selecionar equipa AFC Wimbledon69726010721
13England selecionar equipa Oxford United79817000810
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Goals Scored Home, AG=Away goals scored, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2021-06-09 at 10:39]