bet365

          Most Goals Scored

          TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
          1Japan selecionar equipa Kawasaki Frontale3370343642335893
          1Japan selecionar equipa Yokohama Marinos33703733425453136
          3Japan selecionar equipa Kashima Antlers33553025542144105
          4Japan selecionar equipa Vissel Kobe3353262756414843
          5Japan selecionar equipa FC Tokyo3343261769203583
          6Japan selecionar equipa Cerezo Osaka3342231971203482
          6Japan selecionar equipa Urawa Reds3342261671713942
          8Japan selecionar equipa Consadole Sapporo3341231872423542
          9Japan selecionar equipa Sagan Tosu3339261376103542
          10Japan selecionar equipa Sanfrecce Hiroshima3338172178423243
          10Japan selecionar equipa Avispa Fukuoka33382216783225113
          12Japan selecionar equipa Nagoya Grampus3337201780242764
          13Japan selecionar equipa Kashiwa Reysol3333181590202581
          13Japan selecionar equipa Shonan Bellmare3333132090002582
          15Japan selecionar equipa Yokohama FC3331211096012730
          15Japan selecionar equipa Shimizu S-Pulse3331121996032531
          17Japan selecionar equipa Tokushima Vortis33291613102222612
          18Japan selecionar equipa Gamba Osaka332716111106116100
          19Japan selecionar equipa Vegalta Sendai33261115114001970
          20Japan selecionar equipa Oita Trinita3324159124202220
          [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Goals Scored Home, AG=Away goals scored, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
          [Last updated: 2021-10-27 at 13:00]