bet365

          Most Goals Scored

          TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
          1Scotland selecionar equipa Celtic1330181239202913
          2Scotland selecionar equipa Rangers1329141540312352
          3Scotland selecionar equipa Hearts152516954402322
          4Scotland selecionar equipa Ross County141910966201721
          4Scotland selecionar equipa Motherwell151912771201810
          6Scotland selecionar equipa Hibernian13179869401521
          7Scotland selecionar equipa St. Mirren151661084201510
          8Scotland selecionar equipa Aberdeen14157884001500
          8Scotland selecionar equipa Dundee United15156990001501
          10Scotland selecionar equipa Dundee FC141411390011031
          11Scotland selecionar equipa Livingston13114710601911
          12Scotland selecionar equipa St. Johnstone1497214002610
          [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
          [Last updated: 2021-11-28 at 01:09]