bet365

Most Goals Scored

TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
1Iceland selecionar equipa UF Stjarnan22432617461131113
2Iceland selecionar equipa UF Fjolnir2242212147333454
3Iceland selecionar equipa Valur2241241748323903
4Iceland selecionar equipa FH Hafnarfjordur2232161662112651
5Iceland selecionar equipa Víkingur Reykjavík222920968102361
5Iceland selecionar equipa KR2229161368202722
7Iceland selecionar equipa ÍA Akraness2228171171212522
8Iceland selecionar equipa Breidablik222791873112332
9Iceland selecionar equipa Fylkir2225141179102051
10Iceland selecionar equipa ÍBV222314986012023
10Iceland selecionar equipa Vikingur Olafsvik222314986201941
12Iceland selecionar equipa Thróttur2219118104001540
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Goals Scored Home, AG=Away goals scored, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2016-10-06 at 02:37]