Follow Playmaker on Twitter
          bet365

          Jogos Olímpicos Basquetebol Feminino (Q) 2020


          Stats

          Least Goals Scored

          TeamMGHGAGMSGW3
          16Mozambique selecionar equipa Mozambique3148499910
          15Sweden selecionar equipa Sweden31571035410
          14South Korea selecionar equipa South Korea31881068211
          13Belgium selecionar equipa Belgium32099211712
          12Canada selecionar equipa Canada32111318012
          11Serbia selecionar equipa Serbia32151466912
          10Puerto Rico selecionar equipa Puerto Rico32169112510
          9Nigeria selecionar equipa Nigeria32201566411
          7Spain selecionar equipa Spain32246216212
          7Great Britain selecionar equipa Great Britain32241487610
          6Japan selecionar equipa Japan32277515211
          5Brazil selecionar equipa Brazil32331448910
          4Australia selecionar equipa Australia324910014902
          2France selecionar equipa France32501618903
          2China selecionar equipa China32508616402
          1United States of America selecionar equipa United States of America32888820003
          [M=Minutes, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MSG=, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
          [Last updated: 2021-08-02 at 01:09]