Follow Playmaker on Facebook
bet365

Ledman LigaPro 2015/2016


Stats

Top Scorer

PlayerMPDGPENOGMPGGSTGSUBGPTSMWCBKPGE
1Portugal selecionar jogador Sancidino Silva376003355102110
2Serbia selecionar jogador Ivan Šaponjić19500253410119
2Portugal selecionar jogador Diogo Gonçalves36500489500109
4Portugal selecionar jogador Nélson Semedo4300113300005
4Portugal selecionar jogador Gonçalo Guedes5320141300005
4Portugal selecionar jogador Renato Sanches10320283300005
4Montenegro selecionar jogador Oliver Sarkic25300429300005
4Portugal selecionar jogador Pedro Rebocho28320808300005
9Portugal selecionar jogador Nuno Santos6200242200103
9Serbia selecionar jogador Luka Jovic7200260200003
9Portugal selecionar jogador Raphael Guzzo10200372200003
9Portugal selecionar jogador Pedro Rodrigues15200489111113
9Cape Verde selecionar jogador Hildeberto Pereira332001262200003
9Portugal selecionar jogador João Carvalho372001375201003
9Poland selecionar jogador Paweł Dawidowicz372001608201003
16Portugal selecionar jogador Filipe Ferreira11100304010102
16Morocco selecionar jogador Adel Taarabt7100509100002
16Paraguay selecionar jogador Francisco Vera17100563010002
16Paraguay selecionar jogador Alan Benítez10100641100002
16Brazil selecionar jogador Victor Andrade11100769100002
16Portugal selecionar jogador João Teixeira131001063100002
16Portugal selecionar jogador Dálcio Gomes171001105100002
16Portugal selecionar jogador Gilson Costa291001544100102
16Russian Federation selecionar jogador Vitali Lystcov271002333100002
16Portugal selecionar jogador João Nunes291002610100102
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, GST=, GSUB=Goals as sub, GPTS=Goals that guaranteed a point, MW=Matchwinners, CBK=Equalising goals, PGE=Percentage of team goals]
[Last updated: 2021-04-28 at 03:18]
Note:
The goals per game average only considers players who have played:: 5 Matches Played