bet365

          Photos

          Dedit
          Comments (0)
          Any comments need to abide by our Rules of Conduct. Please familiarise yourself with them here.
          motivo:
          ENo comments made.
          WERE YOU IN THE STADIUM?
          To mark that you attended this game, it is necessary to register/log in.
          GROUP EAST
          Standings
          MGAPts
          1NE Revolution16301933
          2Nashville SC15241426
          3Orlando City15231925
          4Philadelphia Union16201624
          5Columbus Crew15161224
          6New York City FC14261523
          7CF Montréal15201822
          8DC United15211820
          9NY Red Bulls14181718
          10Atlanta United15141814
          11Toronto FC15203213
          12FC Cincinnati14172913
          13Chicago Fire15172712
          14Inter Miami CF1310239
          STATS GAME
          Shots
          19
           
           
          19
          Shots off target
          9
           
           
          5
          Shots on target
          2
           
           
          12
          Goal-kicks
          5
           
           
          15
          Tackles won
          11
           
           
          9
          Corners
          7
           
           
          7
          Throw-ins
          33
           
           
          26
          Possession
          57 %
           
           
          43 %
          Total Passes
          389
           
           
          305
          Total Clearances
          14
           
           
          23
          Fouls Suffered
          20
           
           
          19
          Saves
          11
           
           
          2
          Passes Completed
          288
           
           
          213
          Fouls
          23
           
           
          20
          Total tackles
          17
           
           
          17
          Offsides
          1
           
           
          6
          Shots Blocked
          8
           
           
          2
          ODDS SIMULATOR
          Place your bet:
          £
          Odd acumulada:
          Win
          COMPETITION
          Major League Soccer 2021
          United States of America
          United States of America
          FaseLeague 
          JornadaGroup EastMatchday 9
          REFEREE
          STADIUM
          Soldier Field
          Soldier Field
          United States of America
          Chicago, IL
          Capacity61 500
          Pitch size-
          Founded1924