bet365

          Photos

          Dedit
          Poll
          POLL RESULTS
          NASHVILLE SC
          DRAW
          TORONTO FC
          Comments (0)
          Any comments need to abide by our Rules of Conduct. Please familiarise yourself with them here.
          motivo:
          ENo comments made.
          WERE YOU IN THE STADIUM?
          To mark that you attended this game, it is necessary to register/log in.
          GROUP EAST
          Standings
          MGAPts
          1NE Revolution16301933
          2Nashville SC15241426
          3Orlando City15231925
          4Philadelphia Union16201624
          5Columbus Crew15161224
          6New York City FC14261523
          7CF Montréal15201822
          8DC United15211820
          9NY Red Bulls14181718
          10Atlanta United15141814
          11Toronto FC15203213
          12FC Cincinnati14172913
          13Chicago Fire15172712
          14Inter Miami CF1310239
          STATS GAME
          Tackles won
          10
           
           
          2
          Throw-ins
          22
           
           
          18
          Shots on target
          11
           
           
          4
          Total Passes
          548
           
           
          404
          Shots
          15
           
           
          10
          Corners
          5
           
           
          5
          Total Clearances
          14
           
           
          27
          Fouls Suffered
          11
           
           
          12
          Total tackles
          14
           
           
          7
          Passes Completed
          472
           
           
          340
          Shots off target
          2
           
           
          2
          Goal-kicks
          5
           
           
          2
          Fouls
          17
           
           
          12
          Shots Blocked
          2
           
           
          4
          Saves
          2
           
           
          8
          Offsides
          1
           
           
          2
          Possession
          58 %
           
           
          42 %
          ODDS SIMULATOR
          Place your bet:
          £
          Odd acumulada:
          Win
          COMPETITION
          Major League Soccer 2021
          United States of America
          United States of America
          FaseLeague 
          JornadaGroup EastMatchday 9
          REFEREE
          STADIUM
          Nissan Stadium
          Nissan Stadium
          United States of America
          Nashville, TN
          Capacity69 143
          Pitch size-
          Founded1999