bet365

          Photos

          Dedit
          Poll
          POLL RESULTS
          SPORTING KC
          DRAW
          SJ EARTHQUAKES
          Comments (0)
          Any comments need to abide by our Rules of Conduct. Please familiarise yourself with them here.
          motivo:
          ENo comments made.
          WERE YOU IN THE STADIUM?
          To mark that you attended this game, it is necessary to register/log in.
          GROUP WEST
          Standings
          MGAPts
          1Seattle Sounders1524932
          2Sporting KC14251627
          3LA Galaxy15232625
          4Colorado Rapids14211624
          5Los Angeles FC15201722
          6Minnesota United14151721
          7Real Salt Lake14241620
          8Portland Timbers14182219
          9Houston Dynamo15172017
          10FC Dallas15182314
          11SJ Earthquakes15172514
          12Vancouver Whitecaps15162514
          13Austin FC14101513
          STATS GAME
          Total Passes
          440
           
           
          366
          Shots on target
          8
           
           
          3
          Fouls Suffered
          18
           
           
          14
          Shots off target
          6
           
           
          7
          Corners
          6
           
           
          9
          Offsides
          1
           
           
          4
          Fouls
          16
           
           
          19
          Shots
          18
           
           
          13
          Passes Completed
          388
           
           
          306
          Saves
          2
           
           
          7
          Throw-ins
          15
           
           
          14
          Tackles won
          11
           
           
          6
          Total Clearances
          11
           
           
          18
          Possession
          54 %
           
           
          46 %
          Goal-kicks
          8
           
           
          9
          Shots Blocked
          4
           
           
          3
          Total tackles
          15
           
           
          14
          ODDS SIMULATOR
          Place your bet:
          £
          Pre-season
          PS
          25-07
          20:00
          Odd acumulada:
          Win
          COMPETITION
          Major League Soccer 2021
          United States of America
          United States of America
          FaseLeague 
          JornadaGroup WestMatchday 14
          STADIUM
          Children's Mercy Park
          Children's Mercy Park
          United States of America
          Kansas City, KS
          Capacity18 467
          Pitch size110x69
          Founded2011