Follow Playmaker on Instagram
        PossessionShots (on target)Corners
        52% 48%(3) 10 11 (4)4 4
        Man of
        the match
        Defender - Central Córdoba S.Estero
        T 90'
        8.1

        Player Rating

        Racing Club
        7.3
        6.4
        7.3
        7.3
        7.7
        Central Córdoba S.Estero
        7.5
        8.1
        7.3
        6.1
        7.7
        Subs
        6.8
        Subs
        6.6
        7.9

        Photos

        Dedit
        Poll
        POLL RESULTS
        RACING CLUB
        DRAW
        CENTRAL CÓRDOBA S.ESTERO
        Comments (0)
        Would you like to comment? Just register!!
        motivo:
        ENo comments made.

        WERE YOU IN THE STADIUM?

        To mark that you attended this game, it is necessary to register/log in.

        GROUP B

        Standings
        GGSGCPts
        1Racing Club14221624
        2Godoy Cruz1414922
        3Belgrano14201821
        4Platense14131620
        5Central Córdoba S.Estero14111419
        6Newell´s Old Boys14141018
        7Boca Juniors14171618
        8San Lorenzo14111118
        9Estudiantes14111317
        10Sarmiento de Junín148816
        11Unión14101316
        12Defensa y Justicia14121614
        13Tigre1481313
        14Lanús1491412

        STATS GAME

        Shots off target
        2
         
         
        6
        Corners
        4
         
         
        4
        Fouls
        6
         
         
        10
        Possession
        52 %
         
         
        48 %
        Shots
        10
         
         
        11
        Shots on target
        3
         
         
        4
        Shots Blocked
        6
         
         
        1
        Total Clearances
        82
         
         
        74
        Offsides
        4
         
         
        1
        Saves
        4
         
         
        2
        Tackles won
        19
         
         
        24
        Throw-ins
        24
         
         
        17
        Total Passes
        440
         
         
        392
        Passes Completed
        342
         
         
        271

        COMPETITION

        Fase1st Stage 
        JornadaGroup BMatchweek 12

        REFEREE

        STADIUM

        Presidente Perón (El Cilindro)
        Capacity53 389
        Pitch size105x78
        Founded1951