Follow Playmaker on Instagram

All Players

TeamPNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
CHLG6.73900000000000001423788%300
CHLD8.06840010000000401918492%001
CHLD7.34610000000010113908999%000
CHLD7.1490000100001110011210796%011
CHLD7.04900000000010001655280%012
CHLM8.069000000000004001019695%002
CHLM8.1690100000002131112710986%011
CHLM7.04450000000000000292586%001
CHLM9.08902000000032000443886%023
CHLM6.43790001000010100181689%011
CHLF8.47900020000031010483777%000
CHLG-00000000000000000%000
CHLD6.83600000000000003133%000
CHLD6.832900000000000002424100%001
CHLD-00000000000000000%000
CHLM-00000000000000000%000
CHLM-00000000000000000%000
CHLF-00000000000000000%000
CHLF6.831100000000100106583%010
CHLF7.04450000000010210201680%000
CPFCG6.1290000000000000020945%200
CPFCD7.04900001000000503221673%020
CPFCD7.049000000000101012191263%000
CPFCD6.83900000000000006241354%001
CPFCD6.43900000000000302261350%000
CPFCM7.34900000000000702312271%011
CPFCM7.04901001000031003282175%020
CPFCM7.85790000000000301141179%002
CPFCF6.83900000000021112161169%042
CPFCF7.04900000000021010161488%031
CPFCF6.63840000000031311161275%020
CPFCG-00000000000000000%000
CPFCD-00000000000000000%000
CPFCD-00000000000000000%000
CPFCD-00000000000000000%000
CPFCM-00000000000000000%000
CPFCM-00000000000000000%000
CPFCM6.831100000000101105480%000
CPFCF6.43600000000100102150%000
CPFCF-00000000000000000%000

Crystal Palace

PNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
G6.1290000000000000020945%200
D7.04900001000000503221673%020
D6.83900000000000006241354%001
D7.049000000000101012191263%000
D6.43900000000000302261350%000
M7.34900000000000702312271%011
M7.04901001000031003282175%020
M7.85790000000000301141179%002
F6.83900000000021112161169%042
F7.04900000000021010161488%031
F6.63840000000031311161275%020
G-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
M-00000000000000000%000
M-00000000000000000%000
M6.831100000000101105480%000
F6.43600000000100102150%000
F-00000000000000000%000

Chelsea

PNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
G6.73900000000000001423788%300
D8.06840010000000401918492%001
D7.34610000000010113908999%000
D7.1490000100001110011210796%011
D7.04900000000010001655280%012
M8.1690100000002131112710986%011
M8.069000000000004001019695%002
M7.04450000000000000292586%001
M9.08902000000032000443886%023
M6.43790001000010100181689%011
F8.47900020000031010483777%000
G-00000000000000000%000
D6.832900000000000002424100%001
D6.83600000000000003133%000
D-00000000000000000%000
M-00000000000000000%000
M-00000000000000000%000
F-00000000000000000%000
F6.831100000000100106583%010
F7.04450000000010210201680%000
[P=Position, N=Note, M=Minutes, Goals=Goals, OG=Own goal, AST=Assists, YC=Yellow cards, RC=Red cards, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Shots, SOT=Shots on target, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]