Follow Playmaker on Facebook

All Players

TeamPNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
CANOBG6.0290000000000000013646%101
CANOBD7.45900000000010302332885%001
CANOBD6.32900000000000007302893%012
CANOBD6.43900000000000201392564%001
CANOBD6.02900001000000001363186%011
CANOBM6.43590001000011000403383%010
CANOBM6.43670001000010213352983%011
CANOBM6.73450000000010000151173%001
CANOBF6.7379000000002100112975%000
CANOBF6.43590000000020210161381%010
CANOBF6.83900000000010110282071%001
CANOBG-00000000000000000%000
CANOBD-00000000000000000%000
CANOBD-00000000000000000%000
CANOBD-00000000000000000%000
CANOBD-00000000000000000%000
CANOBM6.83230001000000100171694%010
CANOBM7.34450000000010000232191%013
CANOBM6.43310000000010010191895%000
CANOBM-00000000000000000%000
CANOBF-00000000000000000%000
CANOBF6.7331000000001100055100%000
CANOBF6.32110000000000000000%000
RCG7.45900000000000002251768%300
RCD7.45900000000000204302377%001
RCD7.04900000000000108422867%000
RCD7.34901000000011203261662%020
RCD7.04740010000000101191368%021
RCM7.45900000000000107503876%020
RCM6.73590000000000002353189%000
RCM7.85711000000011503332988%010
RCF8.06740020000020120181267%000
RCF7.04900000000011003171165%042
RCF8.3659200100005210111655%010
RCG-00000000000000000%000
RCD-00000000000000000%000
RCD-00000000000000000%000
RCD6.731900000000002029556%000
RCD-00000000000000000%000
RCD6.431600000000000003267%000
RCM6.83310000000000000121083%000
RCM7.043100000000002009889%001
RCM-00000000000000000%000
RCF6.43160000000000000100%001
RCF-00000000000000000%000
RCF-00000000000000000%000

Newell´s Old Boys

PNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
G6.0290000000000000013646%101
D7.45900000000010302332885%001
D6.32900000000000007302893%012
D6.43900000000000201392564%001
D6.02900001000000001363186%011
M6.43590001000011000403383%010
M6.43670001000010213352983%011
M6.73450000000010000151173%001
F6.7379000000002100112975%000
F6.43590000000020210161381%010
F6.83900000000010110282071%001
G-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
M6.83230001000000100171694%010
M7.34450000000010000232191%013
M6.43310000000010010191895%000
M-00000000000000000%000
F-00000000000000000%000
F6.7331000000001100055100%000
F6.32110000000000000000%000

Racing Club

PNMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
G7.45900000000000002251768%300
D7.45900000000000204302377%001
D7.04900000000000108422867%000
D7.34901000000011203261662%020
D7.04740010000000101191368%021
M6.73590000000000002353189%000
M7.85711000000011503332988%010
M7.45900000000000107503876%020
F8.06740020000020120181267%000
F8.3659200100005210111655%010
F7.04900000000011003171165%042
G-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D6.731900000000002029556%000
D6.431600000000000003267%000
M6.83310000000000000121083%000
M7.043100000000002009889%001
M-00000000000000000%000
F6.43160000000000000100%001
F-00000000000000000%000
F-00000000000000000%000
[P=Position, N=Note, M=Minutes, Goals=Goals, OG=Own goal, AST=Assists, YC=Yellow cards, RC=Red cards, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Shots, SOT=Shots on target, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]