Follow Playmaker on Facebook
        bet365

        All Players

        TeamPMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        OLG900000000000000312374%110
        OLD730000000000221372876%012
        OLD900000000010324463474%013
        OLD900000000000004645383%000
        OLD900000000000002555295%000
        OLM640010000030431312168%020
        OLM900001000010211493776%012
        OLM901000000022210292379%003
        OLF90000000001000315747%011
        OLF870000000000420231565%021
        OLF901000000054000301860%011
        OLG00000000000000000%000
        OLD300000000000003267%000
        OLD17000000000000412975%001
        OLM2600000000001108675%012
        OLM00000000000000000%000
        OLF00000000000000000%000
        OLF00000000000000000%000
        LPZG900000000000001312581%500
        LPZD900001000000639473983%030
        LPZD900000000000224716085%000
        LPZD550001000000003282382%011
        LPZD900001000000332382566%042
        LPZM900000000010221584374%011
        LPZM750000000000322251976%032
        LPZM900000000020113645688%020
        LPZF900000000010001262077%012
        LPZF551000010011111171376%000
        LPZF901000010032210302170%002
        LPZG00000000000000000%000
        LPZD350000000000105322681%001
        LPZD00000000000000000%000
        LPZM150000000021000222195%000
        LPZF00000000000000000%000
        LPZF00000000000000000%000
        LPZF35000000003011011873%020

        Lyon

        PMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        G900000000000000312374%110
        D900000000010324463474%013
        D730000000000221372876%012
        D900000000000002555295%000
        D900000000000004645383%000
        M900001000010211493776%012
        M640010000030431312168%020
        M901000000022210292379%003
        F90000000001000315747%011
        F870000000000420231565%021
        F901000000054000301860%011
        G00000000000000000%000
        D300000000000003267%000
        D17000000000000412975%001
        M2600000000001108675%012
        M00000000000000000%000
        F00000000000000000%000
        F00000000000000000%000

        RB Leipzig

        PMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        G900000000000001312581%500
        D900001000000639473983%030
        D900000000000224716085%000
        D550001000000003282382%011
        D900001000000332382566%042
        M900000000010221584374%011
        M750000000000322251976%032
        M900000000020113645688%020
        F551000010011111171376%000
        F900000000010001262077%012
        F901000010032210302170%002
        G00000000000000000%000
        D350000000000105322681%001
        D00000000000000000%000
        M150000000021000222195%000
        F00000000000000000%000
        F00000000000000000%000
        F35000000003011011873%020
        [P=Position, N=Note, M=Minutes, Goals=Goals, OG=Own goal, AST=Assists, YC=Yellow cards, RC=Red cards, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Shots, SOT=Shots on target, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]