Follow Playmaker on Twitter
          bet365

          All Players

          TeamPMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
          SRFCG900000000000000302790%200
          SRFCD900020000000000625995%001
          SRFCD570001000020003434093%011
          SRFCD900000000010113978487%000
          SRFCD680000000000100343294%001
          SRFCM900000000010002554684%041
          SRFCM900000000020100928795%001
          SRFCM900010000011220675887%002
          SRFCM681000000011210322681%022
          SRFCF68100000004400013862%001
          SRFCF761000000051300232087%021
          SRFCG00000000000000000%000
          SRFCD00000000000000000%000
          SRFCD330000000000002444398%000
          SRFCD220000000010000221986%000
          SRFCM1400000000001101818100%000
          SRFCM00000000000000000%000
          SRFCM220000000020100161594%000
          SRFCF2200000000111007571%002
          SRFCF00000000000000000%000
          FCMG900000000000000271556%600
          FCMD900001000000411282486%030
          FCMD800000000000112262285%020
          FCMD900000000000005292586%022
          FCMD900000000010004342882%001
          FCMM450001000000003141393%021
          FCMM450000000000110141179%010
          FCMM570000000021211231983%000
          FCMM900000000010000393077%000
          FCMM45000000002100112867%000
          FCMF900000000010101231252%021
          FCMG00000000000000000%000
          FCMD450000000000210181794%012
          FCMD00000000000000000%000
          FCMD00000000000000000%000
          FCMM330000000000000141393%000
          FCMM10000000001000011100%000
          FCMM450000000000211221882%002
          FCMF450001000010110141286%010

          Metz

          PMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
          G900000000000000271556%600
          D900001000000411282486%030
          D800000000000112262285%020
          D900000000000005292586%022
          D900000000010004342882%001
          M450001000000003141393%021
          M450000000000110141179%010
          M570000000021211231983%000
          M900000000010000393077%000
          M45000000002100112867%000
          F900000000010101231252%021
          G00000000000000000%000
          D450000000000210181794%012
          D00000000000000000%000
          D00000000000000000%000
          M330000000000000141393%000
          M10000000001000011100%000
          M450000000000211221882%002
          F450001000010110141286%010

          Rennes

          PMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
          G900000000000000302790%200
          D900020000000000625995%001
          D570001000020003434093%011
          D900000000010113978487%000
          D680000000000100343294%001
          M900000000010002554684%041
          M900000000020100928795%001
          M900010000011220675887%002
          M681000000011210322681%022
          F68100000004400013862%001
          F761000000051300232087%021
          G00000000000000000%000
          D00000000000000000%000
          D330000000000002444398%000
          D220000000010000221986%000
          M00000000000000000%000
          M1400000000001101818100%000
          M220000000020100161594%000
          F2200000000111007571%002
          F00000000000000000%000
          [P=Position, N=Note, M=Minutes, Goals=Goals, OG=Own goal, AST=Assists, YC=Yellow cards, RC=Red cards, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Shots, SOT=Shots on target, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]