Follow Playmaker on Twitter
          bet365

          All Players

          TeamPMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
          OLG900000000000002332370%600
          OLD900000000000323575189%020
          OLD900000000010005423890%000
          OLD730001000000005352983%000
          OLD900001000010005615387%010
          OLM900001000000312605388%020
          OLM740000000020620625894%032
          OLM831000000042211463576%021
          OLM900000000010000544583%001
          OLM900000000011000564886%021
          OLF740001000010111251976%022
          OLG00000000000000000%000
          OLD17000000000000266100%000
          OLD00000000000000000%000
          OLM16000000000021012975%010
          OLM7000000000011022100%000
          OLM00000000000000000%000
          OLM00000000000000000%000
          OLF00000000000000000%000
          OLF1600000000000007343%000
          MHSCG900000000000100292690%201
          MHSCD830000000011302231670%012
          MHSCD900000000000313443784%011
          MHSCD900000000000211524994%000
          MHSCD900000000000652423481%011
          MHSCM830000000000212383284%000
          MHSCM56000000002111015747%002
          MHSCM900001000000211817289%014
          MHSCM900000000031000473983%012
          MHSCM900000000041320211781%000
          MHSCF7400000000101118563%020
          MHSCG00000000000000000%000
          MHSCD00000000000000000%000
          MHSCD7000000001000044100%000
          MHSCD00000000000000000%000
          MHSCD00000000000000000%000
          MHSCM7000000002100022100%000
          MHSCM00000000000000000%000
          MHSCF1600000000000017686%000
          MHSCF34000000001100013969%001

          Montpellier

          PMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
          G900000000000100292690%201
          D830000000011302231670%012
          D900000000000313443784%011
          D900000000000211524994%000
          D900000000000652423481%011
          M830000000000212383284%000
          M56000000002111015747%002
          M900001000000211817289%014
          M900000000031000473983%012
          M900000000041320211781%000
          F7400000000101118563%020
          G00000000000000000%000
          D7000000001000044100%000
          D00000000000000000%000
          D00000000000000000%000
          D00000000000000000%000
          M7000000002100022100%000
          M00000000000000000%000
          F1600000000000017686%000
          F34000000001100013969%001

          Lyon

          PMGoalsOGASTYCRCPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
          G900000000000002332370%600
          D900000000000323575189%020
          D900000000010005423890%000
          D730001000000005352983%000
          D900001000010005615387%010
          M900001000000312605388%020
          M740000000020620625894%032
          M831000000042211463576%021
          M900000000010000544583%001
          M900000000011000564886%021
          F740001000010111251976%022
          G00000000000000000%000
          D17000000000000266100%000
          D00000000000000000%000
          M16000000000021012975%010
          M7000000000011022100%000
          M00000000000000000%000
          M00000000000000000%000
          F00000000000000000%000
          F1600000000000007343%000
          [P=Position, N=Note, M=Minutes, Goals=Goals, OG=Own goal, AST=Assists, YC=Yellow cards, RC=Red cards, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Shots, SOT=Shots on target, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]