G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21-27 | 1659 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4-6 | 232 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 27-33 | 1907 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-04-24 | D21 | Rubin Kazan | (A) | Zenit | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-20 | D25 | Rubin Kazan | (H) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | 67 | 8 67' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-14 | D24 | Rubin Kazan | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-08 | D23 | Rubin Kazan | (A) | FK Orenburg | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-31 | D22 | Rubin Kazan | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-09 | D20 | Rubin Kazan | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-02 | D19 | Rubin Kazan | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-10 | D19 | NS Mura | (H) | Domzale | 1-0 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-07 | D18 | NS Mura | (H) | Rogaska | 3-1 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | Q | B | ||
L | 2023-12-03 | D17 | NS Mura | (A) | NK Bravo | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-26 | D3 | NS Mura | (H) | Maribor | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-23 | L32 | NS Mura | (A) | NK Sencur | 0-2 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-12 | D16 | NS Mura | (A) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-04 | D15 | NS Mura | (H) | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-29 | D14 | NS Mura | (A) | NK Radomlje | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
D | 2023-10-22 | D13 | NS Mura | (H) | FC Koper | 2-2 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | B | ||
L | 2023-10-07 | D12 | NS Mura | (A) | Maribor | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2023-09-30 | D11 | NS Mura | (H) | NK Celje | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-27 | D10 | NS Mura | (A) | Domzale | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | B | ||
W | 2023-09-23 | D9 | NS Mura | (A) | Rogaska | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-16 | D8 | NS Mura | (H) | NK Bravo | 1-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-03 | D7 | NS Mura | (H) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2023-08-25 | D6 | NS Mura | (A) | NK Aluminij | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-19 | D5 | NS Mura | (H) | NK Radomlje | 0-2 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-14 | D4 | NS Mura | (A) | FC Koper | 1-3 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2023-07-30 | D2 | NS Mura | (A) | NK Celje | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-07-22 | D1 | NS Mura | (H) | Domzale | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - |