W | 2021-05-09 | 12:00 | (A) | MK Dons | 0-3 | D46 | ||
L | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Doncaster Rovers | 1-2 | D45 | ||
D | 2021-04-27 | 19:00 | (A) | AFC Wimbledon | 3-3 | D29 | ||
D | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-1 | D44 | ||
W | 2021-04-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Blackpool | 1-0 | D43 | ||
W | 2021-04-17 | 12:30 | (H) | Accrington Stanley | 3-1 | D42 | ||
W | 2021-04-13 | 19:00 | (H) | Swindon Town | 2-1 | D38 | ||
L | 2021-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Fleetwood Town | 1-0 | D41 | ||
D | 2021-04-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Ipswich Town | 0-0 | D40 | ||
L | 2021-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Portsmouth | 2-1 | D39 | ||
D | 2021-03-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Peterborough United | 3-3 | D37 | ||
W | 2021-03-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Lincoln City | 1-2 | D36 | ||
L | 2021-03-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Shrewsbury Town | 0-2 | D35 | ||
L | 2021-03-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Sunderland | 2-0 | D34 | ||
L | 2021-03-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Hull City | 2-0 | D33 | ||
L | 2021-02-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Burton Albion | 0-2 | D32 | ||
D | 2021-02-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Northampton Town | 0-0 | D31 | ||
D | 2021-02-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Plymouth Argyle | 0-0 | D30 | ||
L | 2021-02-16 | 19:00 | (A) | Blackpool | 1-0 | D20 | ||
L | 2021-02-09 | 19:00 | (H) | MK Dons | 1-4 | D22 | ||
L | 2021-02-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Charlton Athletic | 0-2 | D28 | ||
W | 2021-01-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Bristol Rovers | 1-2 | D27 | ||
L | 2021-01-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Oxford United | 3-4 | D26 | ||
D | 2021-01-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Gillingham | 2-2 | D25 | ||
L | 2021-01-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Doncaster Rovers | 1-0 | D23 | ||
D | 2021-01-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Wigan Athletic | 3-3 | D24 | ||
D | 2021-01-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Charlton Athletic | 4-4 | D12 | ||
D | 2021-01-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Crewe Alexandra | 3-3 | D21 | ||
L | 2020-12-19 | 13:00 | (H) | Gillingham | 1-4 | D19 | ||
W | 2020-12-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Wigan Athletic | 0-5 | D18 | ||
L | 2020-12-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Peterborough United | 4-1 | D17 | ||
L | 2020-12-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Lincoln City | 0-2 | D16 | ||
W | 2020-12-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Plymouth Argyle | 0-4 | D15 | ||
D | 2020-11-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Northampton Town | 1-1 | D14 | ||
L | 2020-11-21 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Wimbledon | 0-1 | D13 | ||
L | 2020-11-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Oxford United | 3-1 | D11 | ||
D | 2020-10-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | D10 | ||
D | 2020-10-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Sunderland | 2-2 | D9 | ||
W | 2020-10-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Shrewsbury Town | 1-2 | D8 | ||
W | 2020-10-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Burton Albion | 0-1 | D7 | ||
12 |