D | 2021-05-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Barrow AFC | 1-1 | D46 | ||
W | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-2 | D45 | ||
W | 2021-04-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Grimsby Town | 3-2 | D30 | ||
D | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Newport County | 0-0 | D44 | ||
D | 2021-04-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Forest Green Rovers | 0-0 | D43 | ||
D | 2021-04-17 | 12:30 | (H) | Southend United | 0-0 | D42 | ||
L | 2021-04-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Barrow AFC | 2-1 | D22 | ||
W | 2021-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Cambridge United | 1-4 | D41 | ||
D | 2021-04-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Mansfield Town | 0-0 | D40 | ||
L | 2021-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Port Vale | 1-0 | D39 | ||
W | 2021-03-27 | 13:00 | (H) | Salford City | 1-0 | D38 | ||
L | 2021-03-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | D29 | ||
L | 2021-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Tranmere Rovers | 2-1 | D37 | ||
L | 2021-03-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Cheltenham Town | 0-1 | D36 | ||
W | 2021-03-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Scunthorpe United | 0-2 | D35 | ||
W | 2021-03-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Leyton Orient | 4-0 | D34 | ||
D | 2021-03-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Walsall | 0-0 | D33 | ||
L | 2021-02-27 | 13:00 | (A) | Crawley Town | 2-0 | D32 | ||
W | 2021-02-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Colchester | 1-2 | D31 | ||
D | 2021-02-16 | 19:00 | (A) | Newport County | 1-1 | D21 | ||
W | 2021-02-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Bradford City | 3-2 | D28 | ||
W | 2021-02-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Stevenage | 0-1 | D19 | ||
L | 2021-01-30 | 13:00 | (A) | Carlisle United | 1-0 | D27 | ||
L | 2021-01-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Morecambe | 0-2 | D26 | ||
W | 2021-01-23 | 13:00 | (H) | Stevenage | 3-1 | D25 | ||
D | 2021-01-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Harrogate Town | 0-0 | D24 | ||
D | 2021-01-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | D23 | ||
D | 2020-12-26 | 13:00 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 1-1 | D20 | ||
L | 2020-12-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Harrogate Town | 1-2 | D18 | ||
W | 2020-12-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Tranmere Rovers | 5-0 | D17 | ||
L | 2020-12-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Cheltenham Town | 5-3 | D16 | ||
W | 2020-12-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Grimsby Town | 1-4 | D15 | ||
W | 2020-11-24 | 19:00 | (H) | Colchester | 6-1 | D14 | ||
L | 2020-11-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 1-2 | D13 | ||
D | 2020-11-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Bradford City | 2-2 | D12 | ||
D | 2020-11-03 | 18:30 | (A) | Morecambe | 2-2 | D11 | ||
W | 2020-10-31 | 13:00 | (H) | Carlisle United | 1-0 | D10 | ||
D | 2020-10-27 | 19:00 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 1-1 | D9 | ||
W | 2020-10-24 | 13:00 | (H) | Scunthorpe United | 3-1 | D8 | ||
W | 2020-10-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Crawley Town | 2-1 | D7 | ||
12 |