W | 2021-11-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Dziugas Telsiai | 3-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2021-11-24 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Panevezys | 2-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2021-11-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 0-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2021-11-07 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Dainava | 0-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2021-11-03 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Suduva | 2-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-10-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2021-10-27 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Suduva | 3-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-10-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Nevezis | 1-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-10-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Nevezis | 6-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Banga Gargzdai | 0-3 | D31 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 1-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-09-18 | 13:00 | (A) | Dziugas Telsiai | 2-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2021-09-15 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Panevezys | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-09-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-08-29 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Dainava | 2-4 | D25 | |||
D | 2021-08-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Hegelmann Litauen | 1-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-08-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Banga Gargzdai | 3-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2021-07-02 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Riteriai | 0-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-06-27 | 13:00 | (H) | Nevezis | 2-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-06-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Dziugas Telsiai | 0-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-06-11 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Suduva | 0-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2021-05-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 2-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-05-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Banga Gargzdai | 1-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-05-14 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Panevezys | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-05-11 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Panevezys | 0-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-05-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-05-04 | 18:00 | (A) | Nevezis | 0-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-04-30 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Dainava | 5-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-04-23 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Riteriai | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Dziugas Telsiai | 2-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-04-16 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Suduva | 1-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-04-11 | 13:00 | (A) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-04-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Banga Gargzdai | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-03-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Hegelmann Litauen | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2021-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 2-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2021-03-13 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Dainava | 2-2 | D2 |