L | 2021-06-01 | 19:30 | (A) | Larne | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2021-05-29 | 17:30 | (H) | Dungannon | 1-1 | POff | |||
W | 2021-05-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Carrick Rangers | 3-6 | POff | |||
W | 2021-05-14 | 19:30 | (H) | Warrenpoint Town | 4-0 | POff | |||
W | 2021-05-04 | 19:45 | (H) | Portadown | 4-1 | POff | |||
L | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Ballymena United | 3-1 | POff | |||
W | 2021-04-24 | 17:30 | (H) | Linfield | 3-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2021-04-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Warrenpoint Town | 3-4 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-04-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Crusaders | 6-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2021-04-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Ballymena United | 3-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2021-04-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Warrenpoint Town | 1-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2021-04-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Coleraine | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-03-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Dungannon | 0-4 | D27 | |||
D | 2021-03-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Larne | 2-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2021-03-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Coleraine | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-03-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Glentoran | 3-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-03-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Glentoran | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-03-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Cliftonville | 2-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2021-03-09 | 19:30 | (A) | Portadown | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-03-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Portadown | 4-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2021-03-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Carrick Rangers | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-02-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Crusaders | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-02-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Dungannon | 1-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-02-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Carrick Rangers | 3-4 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-02-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Carrick Rangers | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-02-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Ballymena United | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-02-02 | 19:30 | (H) | Larne | 1-4 | D19 | |||
D | 2021-01-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Cliftonville | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Linfield | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2020-12-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Warrenpoint Town | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2020-12-14 | 19:45 | (H) | Cliftonville | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-12-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Larne | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-11-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Crusaders | 3-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2020-11-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Linfield | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2020-11-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Ballymena United | 0-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2020-11-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Coleraine | 4-4 | D4 | |||
D | 2020-10-31 | 15:00 | (H) | Dungannon | 0-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2020-10-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Glentoran | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2020-10-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Portadown | 2-4 | D1 |