L | 2021-05-29 | 12:30 | (A) | Barnet | 2-0 | D46 | ||
W | 2021-05-23 | 12:45 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 3-0 | D45 | ||
W | 2021-05-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 0-3 | D44 | ||
W | 2021-05-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Woking | 3-2 | D24 | ||
W | 2021-05-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Weymouth | 2-0 | D43 | ||
L | 2021-05-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Notts County | 3-2 | D42 | ||
W | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 3-1 | D41 | ||
W | 2021-04-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Barnet | 1-0 | D23 | ||
L | 2021-04-24 | 17:20 | (A) | Eastleigh | 1-0 | D40 | ||
W | 2021-04-17 | 16:30 | (A) | Altrincham | 0-4 | D19 | ||
L | 2021-04-13 | 19:00 | (H) | Torquay United | 0-1 | D38 | ||
D | 2021-04-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 0-0 | D36 | ||
D | 2021-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 0-0 | D25 | ||
D | 2021-03-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Halifax Town | 2-2 | D34 | ||
W | 2021-03-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 1-3 | D16 | ||
D | 2021-03-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Stockport County | 1-1 | D33 | ||
W | 2021-03-16 | 19:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 0-1 | D32 | ||
W | 2021-03-13 | 15:00 | (A) | King´s Lynn | 0-1 | D31 | ||
W | 2021-03-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Yeovil Town | 2-1 | D30 | ||
D | 2021-03-06 | 17:20 | (H) | Wrexham | 0-0 | D29 | ||
W | 2021-03-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Bromley FC | 3-2 | D18 | ||
W | 2021-02-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-2 | D27 | ||
W | 2021-02-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 4-1 | D26 | ||
W | 2021-02-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 2-0 | D35 | ||
W | 2021-02-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Stockport County | 0-2 | D15 | ||
L | 2021-01-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 1-0 | D22 | ||
D | 2021-01-26 | 19:00 | (A) | Torquay United | 0-0 | D21 | ||
W | 2021-01-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 3-0 | D20 | ||
D | 2021-01-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Altrincham | 2-2 | D39 | ||
L | 2020-12-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 0-1 | D14 | ||
W | 2020-12-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 4-1 | D13 | ||
W | 2020-12-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Woking | 0-1 | D12 | ||
W | 2020-11-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Halifax Town | 1-0 | D11 | ||
L | 2020-11-24 | 18:45 | (A) | Wrexham | 4-0 | D7 | ||
D | 2020-11-21 | 17:20 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 3-3 | D10 | ||
D | 2020-11-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | D9 | ||
W | 2020-11-14 | 15:00 | (H) | King´s Lynn | 5-1 | D8 | ||
W | 2020-10-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | D6 | ||
L | 2020-10-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Notts County | 0-1 | D4 | ||
W | 2020-10-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Weymouth | 0-1 | D3 | ||
12 |