L | 2022-05-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Kidderminster | 1-0 | D42 | |||
D | 2022-05-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Farsley Celtic | 1-1 | D41 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Bradford Park Avenue | 0-0 | D40 | |||
L | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Brackley Town | 0-2 | D39 | |||
L | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Gateshead | 4-2 | D38 | |||
L | 2022-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Curzon Ashton | 0-2 | D37 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Alfreton Town | 0-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Leamington | 0-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Boston United | 2-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-03-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Southport | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Hereford | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-03-08 | 19:45 | (A) | York City | 3-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Blyth Spartans | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Chorley | 3-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-02-22 | 19:45 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 1-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2022-02-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Gloucester City | 2-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Chester FC | 2-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Guiseley AFC | 1-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Kettering Town | 0-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Telford United | 5-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidderminster | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-01-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Farsley Celtic | 0-6 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-12-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Gateshead | 1-3 | D19 | |||
D | 2021-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Spennymoor Town | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Fylde | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-11-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Boston United | 2-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Gloucester City | 2-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Chester FC | 2-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Kettering Town | 1-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Guiseley AFC | 5-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-10-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Southport | 3-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Leamington | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-10-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Chorley | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Hereford | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Telford United | 3-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (H) | York City | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-09-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Brackley Town | 1-3 | D2 | |||
D | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Blyth Spartans | 2-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-09-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Bradford Park Avenue | 1-2 | D5 | |||
12 |