D | 2022-05-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Southend United | 1-1 | D46 | |||
L | 2022-05-11 | 19:45 | (A) | Stockport County | 1-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2022-05-07 | 12:30 | (H) | Chesterfield | 2-0 | D45 | |||
D | 2022-05-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-0 | D44 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | D43 | |||
L | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Grimsby Town | 2-1 | D42 | |||
D | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 0-0 | D41 | |||
W | 2022-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Woking | 0-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Notts County | 5-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Weymouth | 3-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2022-03-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 4-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Halifax Town | 2-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (A) | King´s Lynn | 2-3 | D34 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Bromley FC | 0-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 17:15 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2022-02-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 0-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2022-02-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnet | 2-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Dover Athletic | 1-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Wrexham | 1-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-01-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Altrincham | 1-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2022-01-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-01-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-12-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastleigh | 2-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Yeovil Town | 3-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Stockport County | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Weymouth | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-11-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Halifax Town | 2-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-11-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Barnet | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Wrexham | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | King´s Lynn | 2-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-10-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 2-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 5-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 17:20 | (A) | Chesterfield | 2-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-09-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Southend United | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-09-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 2-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Grimsby Town | 1-3 | D5 | |||
12 |