W | 2022-06-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Barcelona | 81-74 | F | |||
W | 2022-06-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Barcelona | 81-66 | F | |||
L | 2022-06-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Barcelona | 71-69 | F | |||
W | 2022-06-13 | 20:00 | (A) | Barcelona | 75-88 | F | |||
W | 2022-06-07 | 20:00 | (A) | Baskonia | 77-85 | SF | |||
W | 2022-06-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Baskonia | 83-71 | SF | |||
W | 2022-06-02 | 21:00 | (H) | Baskonia | 94-84 | SF | |||
W | 2022-05-28 | 15:30 | (A) | ICL Manresa | 74-83 | QF | |||
W | 2022-05-25 | 20:00 | (H) | ICL Manresa | 93-76 | QF | |||
W | 2022-05-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Gran Canaria | 83-91 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-05-11 | 20:00 | (H) | UCAM Murcia | 90-69 | D33 | |||
W | 2022-05-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Obradoiro | 88-89 | D32 | |||
W | 2022-05-01 | 17:30 | (H) | Joventut Badalona | 99-89 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-04-24 | 11:30 | (A) | Real Betis | 69-71 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-04-17 | 11:30 | (H) | CB Breogán | 90-65 | D29 | |||
L | 2022-04-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Bilbao Basket | 79-67 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-04-10 | 17:30 | (A) | Barcelona | 108-97 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-04-03 | 17:30 | (A) | Iberostar Tenerife | 72-59 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-03-27 | 11:30 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 92-77 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-03-20 | 11:30 | (H) | ICL Manresa | 75-86 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-03-13 | 17:30 | (A) | San Pablo Burgos | 70-85 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-03-06 | 17:30 | (H) | Baskonia | 72-80 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-02-13 | 17:30 | (A) | Unicaja | 91-92 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-02-06 | 17:30 | (H) | Valencia Basket | 93-94 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-01-30 | 19:00 | (H) | BC Andorra | 83-88 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-01-23 | 17:30 | (H) | Barcelona | 75-85 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-01-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Casademont Zaragoza | 94-69 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-01-09 | 18:15 | (A) | Joventut Badalona | 71-90 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-01-04 | 20:00 | (A) | ICL Manresa | 87-92 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-12-19 | 17:30 | (A) | UCAM Murcia | 71-80 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-12-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Unicaja | 79-74 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Casademont Zaragoza | 65-86 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-11-21 | 11:30 | (H) | Real Betis | 71-48 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-11-14 | 11:30 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 85-88 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-11-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Bilbao Basket | 95-61 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 17:30 | (A) | Baskonia | 65-83 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-10-24 | 11:30 | (H) | Gran Canaria | 70-75 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-10-17 | 16:00 | (A) | CB Breogán | 71-79 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-10-10 | 17:30 | (A) | Valencia Basket | 79-93 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Iberostar Tenerife | 86-77 | D4 | |||
12 |