W | 2023-05-20 | 18:30 | (H) | Maccabi Netanya | 2-0 | ||||
L | 2023-05-15 | 18:30 | (A) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-0 | ||||
W | 2023-05-08 | 18:30 | (A) | Ashdod | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2023-05-01 | 18:30 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | ||||
W | 2023-04-22 | 16:30 | (A) | Hapoel Katamon | 1-2 | ||||
D | 2023-04-16 | 18:30 | (A) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | ||||
L | 2023-04-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-2 | ||||
W | 2023-04-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Ashdod | 3-1 | ||||
L | 2023-04-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | ||||
W | 2023-03-18 | 13:00 | (H) | Hapoel Katamon | 1-0 | ||||
W | 2023-03-12 | 18:15 | (H) | Kiryat Shmona | 2-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 15:30 | (A) | Hapoel Hadera | 0-3 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-02-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-02-20 | 18:30 | (A) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 15:30 | (H) | Hapoel Katamon | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-02-08 | 17:45 | (A) | Bnei Sakhnin | 0-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 13:00 | (A) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-01-29 | 18:15 | (A) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-01-22 | 18:15 | (H) | Maccabi Netanya | 2-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-01-09 | 18:30 | (H) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-01-01 | 18:30 | (A) | Maccabi Haifa | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-12-24 | 17:30 | (H) | Beitar Jerusalem | 3-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-12-17 | 18:30 | (A) | Ashdod | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-11-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Kiryat Shmona | 0-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-11-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Hapoel Hadera | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-11-06 | 18:15 | (A) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-10-31 | 18:30 | (H) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:30 | (A) | Hapoel Katamon | 1-4 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-10-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-10-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Hapoel Haifa | 2-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-09-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-09-11 | 18:15 | (A) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-3 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 18:15 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | 1-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-31 | 17:45 | (H) | Ashdod | 1-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2022-08-28 | 18:15 | (A) | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-5 | D2 |